Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Arezzo Toscana Tour - Week II
Gold Tour 1.45 Speed
Apr 1, 2023 · 5:00 PM
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 26,200
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 26,200
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Megan Laseur
Cleopatra
2
Yannick Jorand
Pollux De Muze Z
3
Roger Yves Bost
Delph De Denat Hdc
4
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Celeste Balslev
5
Manuel Pizzato
K.O. V. Berkenbroeck
6
Mick Haunhorst
Borelli T
7
Romy Herzig
Chamade Gesmeray
8
Domenico Morosoli
Henkie-Penkie
9
Johnny Pals
Carlotta
10
Pierre Marie Friant
Milo V/H Dingenshof
11
Filippo Lupis
Jandino
12
Joe Fernyhough
Calcourt Particle
13
Amanda Eriksson
Hard-Rock-Strono
14
Ruben Romp
Quintino 9
15
Marek Lewicki
La Pezi
16
Andrea Benatti
Casanova Z
17
Guido Franchi
Enjoy One
18
Niklas Krieg
Alexis C
19
Jens Fredricson
Markan Cosmopolit
20
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Van Schijndel'S Olaya Z
21
Slawomir Uchwat
Jetoulon Pk
22
Davide Iacovacci
Colion
23
Omer Karaevli
Policeman 2
24
Ales Opatrny
Holland Tn
25
Keith Shore
Leila Van Het Lindehof
26
Adir Dias De Abreu
Jhe Thros
27
Rhys Williams
Playboy Jt Z
28
Evan Coluccio
Ombre Van 'T Zorgvliet
29
Federico Ciriesi
Quincy Juice
30
Coen Williams
Parc Cushy Number
31
Francesca Ciriesi
Chacco'S Boy
32
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco
Jade
33
Zoltán Czékus
Disco
34
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
First Choice Ht
35
Giovanni Lucchetti
Caruso Bello
36
Ilaria Zenobi
Gemini
37
Mark Martens
Iwan
38
Timmy Brennan
Gcs Ita
39
Clara Pezzoli
Dukas
40
Thomas Teufel
Illudinus Pp
41
Ines Joly
Pegasus Deau Re Mi
42
Eugenio Grimaldi
G.Breitling E.J.
43
Mark Mcauley
Destinee De Vains
44
Nicolas Bost
Castleforbes Darcy
45
Erica Swartz Ryan
Madonna
46
Erika Lickhammer- Van Helmond
I. Comme Tessa Vhl
47
Alessandra Pastore Fortunato
Vincenzo Di Vallerano
48
Jessica Burke
Inpulss
49
Jenny Rankin
Imar
50
Andrzej Oplatek
Le Cordial
51
Christian Rhomberg
Dianca Z
52
Anthony Bourquard
White Gate
53
Giacomo Casadei
Ballantine Di Villagana
54
Dalma Malhas
Joviaal Es
55
Adam Grzegorzewski
Stakata
56
Massimo Grossato
Tinkabelle Rs
57
Max Haunhorst
Cosa Nostra
58
Martina Lain
Igor Vl
59
Hasan Senturk
Very Good De La Bonn
60
Gianni Govoni
Highway
61
Francois Xavier Boudant
Ermes Du Noe
62
Alessia Arrigo Zazadze
Dawson
63
Angelos Touloupis
Lord Mexx
64
Michal Kazmierczak
Notis Me
65
Tobias Meyer
Bailando 52
66
Niklaus Rutschi
Oxana Vd Bisschop
67
Shalva Gachechiladze
Oliano G
68
Bronislav Chudyba
Chloe
69
Giampiero Garofalo
Dynamite Vh Legita Hof Z
70
Antonio Alfonso
Navano Van 'T Oud-Vliegveld
71
Bart Van Der Maat
Hugo Boss
72
Alain Jufer
Kosimo Mm
73
Jack Whitaker
Equine America Q Paravatti N
74
Jörne Sprehe
Hot Easy
75
Alexander Kumps
Luigi Van De Kornelishoeve
76
Beeke Carstensen
Little John 44
77
Simon Crippen
Handsome
78
Marie Flick
Ciro 7
79
Neri Pieraccini
Orleans Van De Kruishoeve
80
Jennie Juhlin Lundstrom
Nobbi 10
81
Michal Tyszko
Colinero
82
Lea Djelmic
Hyacinth Es
83
Kimberley Martens Winsingh
Kinmar Quality Hero
84
Marcus Westergren
Fellaini De Liebri Z
85
Bryan Balsiger
Just Special Vk
86
Katharina Rhomberg
Careless
87
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Niko
88
Valentina Isoardi
Favinia
89
Rikke Haastrup
Balouca Z
90
Pontus Westergren
Cayton
91
Alberto Zorzi
Floyd
92
Edoardo Chiarolanza
Meteoor D
93
Mariana Michlickova
Human Leaque
94
Kim Emmen
Vdl Edgar M
95
Gert Jan Bruggink
Kasilias Eas Sho Z
96
Adeline Lemens
Austin Des Cedres
97
Antonio Maria Garofalo
Conquestador
98
Edy Tanner
Bell Ragazzo
99
Guido Grimaldi
Chanimo
100
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Jordan Molga M
Total Entries:
100
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe