Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Arezzo Toscana Tour - Week II
1.30 Speed
Mar 31, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Van Schijndel'S Hanibal
2
Davide Iacovacci
Corinta
3
Izabela Vinckier
Salve
4
Yali Kass
Iriz
5
Francesco Scorza
Mistral Van'T Nachtegalehof
6
Hannah Schleef
Kilian D
7
Hannah Schleef
Virginia 234
8
Rasmine Laudrup
Granato 4
9
Anja Zlokolica
Halley Eh
10
Martha Wallner
Contandra
11
Cornelia Bergstrand
Call Me Cera
12
Zoltán Czékus
Vakachuka
13
Andrew Hoy
Hasenacher Balou Couleur
14
Isabella Vendramine Appelboom
Chayan Z
15
Mia Leal Trevino
Gringo Des Forets
16
Lovisa Wall
Jes Van Het Lindehof
17
River Morssinkhof
Leonidas 129
18
Domenico Morosoli
Faelzens Dorothe
19
Julia Dahnelius
Cash Lady I.M.
20
Benedetta Costa
Conblue
21
Benjamin Plantade
Hope For Diamond
22
Rikke Haastrup
Loudon
23
Adela Opatrna
Colin Z
24
Marcus Westergren
Lyandro Mdb
25
Ales Opatrny
For Fight 3
26
Tomas Kuchar
Bresciano
27
Sarah Albus
Otto Vd Bisschop
28
Tereza Gollvitzerova
Jade Z
29
Salvatore Caccamo
Furioso Z
30
Lukas Weiler
Coco 378
31
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Last Minute Db
32
Rasmine Laudrup
Niobe Van 'T Commercehof
33
Irene Di Salvatore
Fogar
34
Sönke Aldinger
Odin Ter Dolen
35
Tolga Comertoglu
Bataille De Beauvoir
36
Sophia Williamson
Curry Jo
37
Leonardo Poli
He Is In Style Vk Z
38
Sophie Wahlen
Fine Emmely
39
Lina Heinzler
Bachmat
40
Danae Tsatsou
Ferre Du Cache Pot Z
41
Bart Lips
Latino
42
Symeon Paraschakis
Boris Du Melnire-10
43
Emmelie Melssen
Las Vegas Vdb
44
Mark Mcauley
Glamour D'Arrouaise
45
Isabelle Schiller
Gambia
46
Cosimo Tintorini
Altroche'
47
Thomas Teufel
Biscuit 12
48
Jemma Bell
Iron Man
49
Sofia Ferrero
Matinee Van De Plataan
50
Marta Costa
Machu Picchu D'Amour
51
Cornelia Bergstrand
Darco
52
Nissi Sabina Ladell
Thomascourt Atlantis
53
Joe Fernyhough
Cordoba Pb Z
54
Olga Cerasi
Quanto Costa Jvh
55
Georgia Founta
Golden Girl 163
56
Anna Kostkova
Aesoka Tano
57
Annika Roede
Poeh Of The Lowlands Z
58
Lea Djelmic
J-Griomf
59
Heloise Roquette
Sonate De Ravel
60
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco
Golden Diamond
61
Rachele Rinaldini
Intouchable
62
Alessandra Bonifazi
Looping
63
Paola Puppo
Ciak Della Bassanella
64
Maria Vittoria Cirimbilla
Fendi
64
Kim Vukadin
Cristiano
64
Daniela Pecchioli
Eros
Total Entries:
66
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe