Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Autumn Mediterranean Equestrian Tour III - Week III
€6,000 CSI3* Gold 4 Speed Qualifier
Dec 8, 2022 · 10:45 AM
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 6,000
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 6,000
Results
Order
Course Plan
Faults Breakdown
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Alfie Bradstock
Cayello
2
Tom Favede
Caprice De L'Abbaye
3
Soren Moeller Rohde
Grace Ask
4
José Diaz Vecino
Didam Dp
5
Nicola Pohl
Freestyle
6
Emmanuel Bertho
Cenith
7
Adir Dias De Abreu
Nuller Z
8
Sara Vingralkova
Damocles From Second Life Z
9
Donald Whitaker
Luigi Van De Nethe
10
James Smith
Holly
11
Fritz Kogelnig Jun.
Bg Conquisto
12
Samantha Mcintosh
Moody
13
Richard Howley
Messento
14
Sameh El Dahan
Wkd Balou Breeze
15
Silvia Bazzani
Vanity Z
16
William Whitaker
Galtur
17
Alessia Costalla
Cayenne Wd Z
18
Chloe Aston
Diatendra Von Rocherrath Z
19
Angelie Von Essen
Billy Convincer
20
Luke Barham
Celeste De Mars
21
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
Invittor
22
Simone Blum
Qualibro
23
Laura Roquet Puignero
Denis Z
24
Cecilie Hatteland
Lecento Z
25
Robinson Maupiler
Cesar Du Terroir
26
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Ibon
27
Margaux Rocuet
Iliade Kdw Z
28
Kara Chad
Igor Gph
29
Carla Mateu Rapinat
Kontessa Ten Braem
30
Nicolas Layec
Chesca De Kergane
31
Mike Van Belle
Calcourt Dasino
32
Doron Kuipers
I Am Codex
33
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
Juan Van'T Arkelhof
34
Francesco Lapeyre
Las Vegas
35
Anna Wilks
Diamanthella Vg Z
36
James Davenport
One To Watch
37
Susan Fitzpatrick
Miss Paris
38
Derin Demirsoy
Koblenz Vd Middelstede
39
Sancie Latecoere
Urane Du Busson
40
Ernesto Canseco
Innovation
41
Madison Jamison
At First D'Authuit
42
Jorge Bidon Daurella
Donatella Du Landel
43
Mikolaj Baranski
Juggle Baraka
44
Sasha Barthe
Broceliande Du Lac
45
Carlos Calvo Jimenez
Bellagio Massuere
46
Christopher Smith
Cassinis Chaplin
47
Gerard O’Neill
Mr. Castlefield
48
Francois Wery
In Love Deluxe
49
Elona Rousselle
Eloize M'Aurea
50
Eduardo Blanco Martin
Etchello Des Isles
51
Santa Steinberga
Calola
52
Alexander Zetterman
Career Diplomat
53
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Frimette E
54
Rogier Linssen
Dancing Nini Z
55
Tina Lund
Cordani Ps
56
Louis Wood
Fenneh
57
Hannah Åkerblom
Colombina
58
Riccardo Pisani
Otto De Kalvarie
59
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
First Choice Ht
60
Bassem Mohammed
Caletto Cabana
61
Hamad Nasser Al Qadi
Sirocco
62
Lorenzo Toscano
Dragueur Du Taillis
63
Robert Whitaker
Vermento
64
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
London Times Ps
65
Camilla Bingham
Donvier
66
Mohamed Talaat
Darshan
67
Rikke Belinda Barker
Pico Hcc
68
Imma Roquet Autonell
Ivettus Del Maset
69
Marco Litterscheidt
Ice - T Vm
Total Entries:
69
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe