Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Villers Vicomte Jumping - Week II
1.35 Two Phase
Mar 24, 2023 · 6:00 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 3,000
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 3,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Axel Vandoorne
Jacarta
2
Olivier Gauzignac
Perfecte Flamme
3
Marie Damerio
Coco Rico
4
Vincent Lambrecht
Cervoise Ste Hermelle
5
Thomas Lambert
Gazelle Du Pachis
6
Geoffroy De Coligny
Espiegle Des Aigles
6
Lieven Devos
Hannibal
8
Gustavo Arroyo
Deesse Des Aubiers
9
Lieven Devos
Eldorrado Mvnz
10
Axel Vandoorne
Ogopogo
11
David Gonzalez Herrera
Foxtrot Hoy
12
Benedicte Franquet
Unique St Loise
13
Ava Vernon
Billy Trysil
14
Claudia Moore
Jadraque P
15
Eline Goethals
Konita Hx
16
Sofian Misraoui
Esquisse De Talma
17
Benjamin Hedin
Belle De La Sapaie
18
Baptiste Eichner
Calyso
19
Joshua Hutchins
Panama Fz
20
Maiju Mallat
Diego De Toscane
21
Sofian Misraoui
Fairplay De Talma
22
Jean - Baptiste De Brabandere
Dior Des Ruettes
23
Marie Foulon
Easy
24
Gustavo Arroyo
Ozzy Vd Bisschop
25
Olivier Philippaerts
Karmijn Es
26
Odile Gierech
A-Myra Z
27
Leon Brutsaert
Frodo Vd Withoeve Z
28
Philippe Rozier
Night Light Van'T Ruytershof
29
Louise Losfeld
Hamilton
30
Kevin Staut
Beau De Laubry Z
31
Louise Losfeld
Balisto Vd Schorre Z
32
Titouan Schumacher
Bsharah
33
Sacha Beghuin
Ovanna Van De Eedthoek
34
Adriano Cusenza
Omani De Regor
35
Ping-Yang Hsieh
Nacco Blue Dnl
36
Olivier Philippaerts
Le Blue Diamond V'T Ruytershof
37
Stefanie Saperstein
Honesty Ctv Z
38
Julien Anquetin
Farah Tame
39
Antoine Helie
Bahia De Lyons
40
Vincent Lambrecht
Conthoona
41
Jerome Hurel
Casanova D'Anbel
42
Bautista Rodriguez Debray
Big Cartocina Ps
43
Nicolas Tison
O'Malley Dv
44
George Whitaker
Porsche Van Stestavi
45
Alexandra Ledermann
Fier De Lui Du Parc
46
Jonathan Chabrol
Fashion Victim Dk
47
Kevin Staut
Blackonda
48
Orphee Gueritte
Divine Rose De Lima
49
Ilaria Sutera
Love Me Van 'T Heike
50
Louise Sadran
Blue Magic Du Borget
51
Jerome Hurel
Farouk De Hus Z
52
Leon Brutsaert
Corleone Tour Vidal
53
Deirdre Reilly
L'Esperance La Vie Z
54
Odile Gierech
Tirelire T&L Z
55
Emilie Bussereau
Fayrouz D'Ouilly
56
Axel Van Colen
Depp Des Brimbelles Z
57
Valentin Marcotte
Excalibur D'Aile
58
Titouan Schumacher
Illusion
59
Stefanie Saperstein
Hermelyntje
60
Sacha Beghuin
Funny Girl
61
Mohammed Al Ahrach
Coco Rocha
62
Xavier Hazebroucq
Canik Van Bost Z
63
George Whitaker
I'M Special Too Dhh
64
Mathieu Lambert
Fhelia Lutterbach
65
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Kassandra Van 'T Heike
66
Thomas Rousseau
Easy D'Ick
67
Morgan Bordat
Al Capone Massuere
68
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Jazzy Des Dames
69
Ludovic Gaudin
Telemaque D'Auzoux
70
Axel Van Colen
Empress D'Authuit
71
Thomas Whitaker
Buvento
72
Fanny Rivon
Os Tinto Rioja
73
Geoffroy De Coligny
La Folie De La Bastide
74
Matilda Pettersson
Cortino 1287
75
Philippe Rozier
Corsini Vd Keihill Z
Total Entries:
75
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe