Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Villers Vicomte Jumping - Week II
1.35 Two Phase
Mar 23, 2023 · 12:00 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Olivier Gauzignac
Perfecte Flamme
€625
0
28.83
0
35.61
€625
2
Julien Anquetin
Baya Du Ter
€500
0
28.21
0
36.92
€500
3
Nicolas Tison
Cadillac Sunheup
€375
0
28.50
0
37.01
€375
4
Lieven Devos
Eldorrado Mvnz
€250
0
31.58
0
37.09
€250
5
Ludovic Gaudin
Telemaque D'Auzoux
€175
0
27.43
0
37.52
€175
6
Antoine Helie
Bahia De Lyons
€137
0
28.53
0
37.72
€137
7
Emilie Bussereau
Fayrouz D'Ouilly
€100
0
27.12
0
38.04
€100
8
Mathieu Lambert
Fhelia Lutterbach
€75
0
29.58
0
38.07
€75
9
Gustavo Arroyo
Deesse Des Aubiers
€75
0
30.81
0
38.65
€75
10
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Frimette E
€62
0
30.73
0
38.75
€62
11
Vincent Lambrecht
Conthoona
€62
0
29.78
0
41.00
€62
12
Benjamin Hedin
Belle De La Sapaie
€62
0
31.18
0
41.48
€62
13
Xavier Hazebroucq
Cordillo Van Den Bosrand Z
€25
0
30.81
0
42.15
€25
14
Ava Vernon
Volnay De Choc Z
€25
0
29.82
0
42.23
€25
15
Melanie Cloarec
Cartouche De Pleville
€25
0
28.80
0
42.43
€25
16
Axel Vandoorne
Ogopogo
€25
0
31.03
0
42.59
€25
17
Joshua Hutchins
Panama Fz
€25
0
30.13
0
43.16
€25
18
Maiju Mallat
Quazar L
€25
0
29.46
0
43.27
€25
19
Simon Delestre
Call Me Blue
€25
0
29.48
0
43.40
€25
20
Vincent Balleux
Didja De Mazure
-
0
30.92
0
45.64
-
21
George Whitaker
Peanut
-
0
28.29
0
45.88
-
22
Lila Bremner
Memphis V/D Vaart
-
0
28.88
0
46.02
-
23
Jean - Baptiste De Brabandere
Dior Des Ruettes
-
0
31.54
0
46.10
-
24
Claudia Moore
Hardesther
-
0
28.81
0
46.36
-
25
Louise Sadran
Blue Magic Du Borget
-
0
30.15
0
46.68
-
26
Olivier Philippaerts
Karmijn Es
-
0
31.06
0
46.97
-
27
Marc Dilasser
E2K Extrem De Pontigny
-
0
30.17
0
47.13
-
28
George Whitaker
Porsche Van Stestavi
-
0
31.63
0
47.73
-
29
Louise Losfeld
Hamilton
-
0
33.44
1
48.64
-
30
Geoffroy De Coligny
Ester Du Breche
-
0
28.33
1
48.75
-
31
Ping-Yang Hsieh
Nerio De La Haute Bruyeres
-
0
31.61
1
48.76
-
32
Jeanne Sadran
Jiamo Vds
-
0
30.82
2
49.32
-
33
Sacha Beghuin
Elcup Van Beek Ii Z
-
0
34.57
2
49.59
-
34
Orphee Gueritte
Divine Rose De Lima
-
0
32.67
2
49.80
-
35
Leon Brutsaert
Corleone Tour Vidal
-
0
34.30
3
50.30
-
35
Gustavo Arroyo
Ozzy Vd Bisschop
-
0
32.40
3
50.30
-
37
Jerome Hurel
Farouk De Hus Z
-
0
26.10
4
38.43
-
38
Marie Damerio
Coco Rico
-
0
28.51
4
38.77
-
39
Geoffroy De Coligny
Espiegle Des Aigles
-
0
29.82
4
39.36
-
40
Valentin Marcotte
Excalibur D'Aile
-
0
29.42
4
39.94
-
41
Sofian Misraoui
Esquisse De Talma
-
0
31.17
4
41.66
-
42
Vincent Lambrecht
Cervoise Ste Hermelle
-
0
28.97
4
42.17
-
43
Maiju Mallat
Diego De Toscane
-
0
30.27
4
42.53
-
44
Maria Wiik
Viper Mobackens
-
0
30.11
4
43.14
-
45
Matilda Pettersson
Cortino 1287
-
4
29.86
0
43.74
-
46
Maxime Perez
Banana De Cordrac
-
0
26.46
4
44.51
-
47
Sacha Beghuin
Ovanna Van De Eedthoek
-
0
30.05
4
45.37
-
48
Fanny Rivon
Os Tinto Rioja
-
0
28.55
4
45.54
-
49
Tom Favede
Caprice De L'Abbaye
-
4
31.02
0
46.22
-
50
Lysa Doerr
Jabora
-
4
29.68
0
46.32
-
51
Philippe Rozier
Corsini Vd Keihill Z
-
4
30.91
0
46.93
-
52
Bautista Rodriguez Debray
Big Cartocina Ps
-
4
29.86
0
47.25
-
53
Titouan Schumacher
Bsharah
-
4
29.71
0
47.33
-
54
Ilaria Sutera
Love Me Van 'T Heike
-
4
31.34
0
47.41
-
55
Lieven Devos
Hannibal
-
4
32.01
0
47.53
-
56
Axel Van Colen
Depp Des Brimbelles Z
-
4
30.11
0
47.98
-
57
Ava Vernon
Billy Trysil
-
4
30.33
1
48.69
-
58
Benedicte Franquet
Unique St Loise
-
4
30.62
1
48.78
-
59
Enzo Chiarotto
Ivaro
-
0
32.56
5
48.87
-
60
Melanie Cloarec
Fiesta De Pleville
-
0
30.89
5
52.10
-
61
Charles Berthol
Can Tho D'Aunou
-
0
31.95
5
52.68
-
62
Julien Anquetin
Casalito
-
4
31.80
2
49.27
-
63
Marie Foulon
Easy
-
4
30.97
3
50.01
-
64
Kevin Staut
Blackonda
-
0
28.96
8
42.36
-
65
Alexandra Ledermann
Fier De Lui Du Parc
-
8
28.83
0
45.80
-
66
Baptiste Eichner
Calyso
-
8
29.73
0
45.83
-
67
Liida Lehtonen
Cedrick 11
-
0
30.25
8
45.87
-
68
Adriano Cusenza
Omani De Regor
-
0
31.70
8
47.91
-
69
Sofian Misraoui
Fairplay De Talma
-
4
32.87
7
50.07
-
70
Philippe Rozier
Night Light Van'T Ruytershof
-
0
31.11
14
57.65
-
71
Odile Gierech
Tirelire T&L Z
-
11
44.69
4
44.45
-
72
Sean Monaghan
Es Coco Kan
-
0
33.39
28
71.04
-
73
Louise Losfeld
Balisto Vd Schorre Z
-
RET
-
-
73
Mohammed Al Ahrach
Coco Rocha
-
SCR
-
-
73
Coralie Leducq
La Folie De La Bastide
-
ELIM
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe