Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week III
1.35 Speed
Feb 11, 2023 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 3,000
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 3,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Emil Hallundbaek
Illonois
2
Alicia Page
Hillcoote Border Fox
3
Andrea Herck
Poker De Roulard
4
Franziska Meierhans
Dora De Vesquerie
5
Victor Bettendorf
Edra Du Gibet
6
Sophie Fawcett
Calson
7
Jessica Hewlett
Ilmar Hbc
8
Bilal Zaryouh
Edipson Du Chene
9
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Caleandra
10
Jules Orsolini
Caskari T
11
Yoni Van Santvoort
Ilandra
12
Marie Demonte
Flashing De Riverland
13
Bilal Zaryouh
Flika De Cosniere
14
Flavie Rieu
Diamond Run
15
Robin Lesqueren
Eden De Brutz
16
Alexa Ferrer
Casanova Zsz
17
Elisa Strubbe
Allessia Z
18
Soren Moeller Rohde
Joker Ask
19
William Fletcher
Iwalinde
20
Elisa Strubbe
Ona Van'T Veldeken
21
Mel Thijssen
Chic Fou De La Bastide
22
Laura Mantel
Klein Stargette
23
Mathieu Bourdon
Exquise De Ouistreham
24
Nicola Fitzgibbon
Emily May
25
Yoni Van Santvoort
Ileva S
26
Sophie Fawcett
Sassicaia Ares
27
Thibault Touron
Pilgrim Sw
28
Oliver Tuff
Rita 7
29
Derek Traynor
Valentanna
30
Polly Shaw
Billy Barlow
31
Oliver Tuff
Felix X
32
Robin Lesqueren
Flamme De Riverland
33
Ricardo Luttecke Langdon
Agua Fiesta
34
Virginie Echternach Jaubert
Achille Du Rouet
35
Faye Schoch
Essex
36
Paco Mamadou Diouf
Fire Ball
37
Alicia Page
Ulievka De Breve
38
Flavie Rieu
Icarus
39
Francisco Caba Guil
Doremi F Z
40
Francisco Rocha
Fury Star Kervec
41
Andreas Schou
Conterno-Blue Ps
42
Virginie Echternach Jaubert
Boston De La Roque
43
Pierre Potin
Danaee De Sperleka
44
Luis Silva Fernandes
Nolimit Ps Z
45
Soren Moeller Rohde
Alegra Ask
46
Aidan Killeen
Csf Kilrush
47
Taizo Sugitani
Deep Water
48
Francisco Rocha
Diva Diamant Sr Z
49
Mafalda Costa Marques
Diapolvio
50
Alexa Ferrer
Happy Girl
51
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
For You 44
52
Adrien Benhaddad
Don Elyson Mullentine
53
Rie Rose Lindegren Roed
Vittoriano
54
Mans Thijssen
Knockout Eb
55
Mel Thijssen
Jicalien Dn
56
Harry Marshall
Tango
57
Margot Palatsi
Colmara
58
Niels Kersten
Dalivia Z
59
Nicole Pavitt
Nobelle Casscania
60
Arthur Desutter
Brenda Of Mic
61
Pierre Potin
Flash De L'Airou
62
Victor Bettendorf
Cookie De Vesvre
63
Kei Okubo
Bobby Brown 40
64
Harriet Biddick
Carla X
65
Jaime Gabarron Jimenez
Jannan D'Ayrifagne
66
Peter Bulthuis
Kempinsky Hx
67
Marie Demonte
Karmann 2000 Z
68
Kei Okubo
Ugo De La Tour Vidal
69
Michael Pender
Keeper Vd Berghoeve Z
70
Chloe Hardy Adj
D Cumano'S Son Bw
71
Pedro Miguel Goncalves Silva
Devotion From Second Life Z
72
Jannike West-Schou
Daily'S Beauty Ps
73
Marta Bottanelli
Lirio Do Belmonte
74
Pedro Miguel Manso
Eineken De La Brique
75
Ben Hobday
Miss Shadow
76
Signe Voldgaard Hansen
Lugana E
77
Marta Bottanelli
Donner Ik
78
Carlota Tomas Pires
Harmony Do Casal
79
Radovan Sillo
Farfelu Des Meulieres
Total Entries:
79
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe