Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week III
1.30 Speed - Section A
Feb 12, 2023 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Mathieu Bourdon
Faience De Breve
€500
0
56.83
€500
2
James Smith
Good Friends
€400
0
58.23
€400
3
Adrien Benhaddad
Bounty Cak
€300
0
58.67
€300
4
Molly Hughes Bravo
Hhs Fortune
€200
0
59.12
€200
5
Yoni Van Santvoort
Ilandra
€140
0
59.47
€140
6
Chloe Reynolds
Jappeloup
€110
0
59.74
€110
7
Sophie Fawcett
Calson
€80
0
60.28
€80
8
Alexa Ferrer
Happy Girl
€60
0
60.42
€60
9
Marie Demonte
Pollin Van Zarrenlinde
€60
0
60.66
€60
10
Titouan Schumacher
El Ghala
€50
0
62.00
€50
11
Gerald Nothdurft
Levi Lamour
€50
0
62.12
€50
12
Yoni Van Santvoort
Etoile De Beliard
€50
0
62.23
€50
13
Luis Silva Fernandes
Nolimit Ps Z
€10
0
62.56
€10
14
Soren Moeller Rohde
Alegra Ask
€10
0
64.27
€10
15
Andreas Schou
Casachessa Ps
€10
0
64.64
€10
16
Pedro Miguel Manso
Eineken De La Brique
-
0
64.77
-
17
Adrien Benhaddad
Dia Stakkesse Ps
-
0
65.01
-
18
Thibault Touron
Caetlin Vd Heffinck Z
-
0
65.94
-
19
Pierre Rius
Fripon De B'Neville
-
0
66.20
-
20
Soren Moeller Rohde
Zamarolus Ask
-
0
68.78
-
21
Aidan Killeen
Casaltan
-
0
69.66
-
22
Aidan Killeen
Caquarista Ps
-
0
70.51
-
23
Mans Thijssen
Knockout Eb
-
0
71.10
-
24
Taizo Sugitani
Mr.Ed 44
-
0
72.30
-
25
Matis Jones
King-Star
-
0
72.34
-
26
Libby Newman
Ozoir De Muze
-
0
72.49
-
27
Francisco Caba Guil
Doremi F Z
-
0
75.05
-
28
Polly Shaw
Dezir Du Amo
-
4
56.50
-
29
Harriet Biddick
Carla X
-
4
59.63
-
30
Nicole Pavitt
Johnson
-
4
60.89
-
31
Nicola Fitzgibbon
Emily May
-
4
60.98
-
32
Chloe Reynolds
Grenadier Volo
-
4
61.54
-
33
Francisco Rocha
Fury Star Kervec
-
4
61.74
-
34
Francisco Rocha
C Berriz Z
-
4
62.58
-
35
Pedro Miguel Goncalves Silva
Devotion From Second Life Z
-
4
64.26
-
36
Adrien Benhaddad
Taxus Z
-
4
65.70
-
37
Titouan Schumacher
Dirtydance Brimbelles
-
4
66.05
-
38
Pierre Rius
Silver Swan Bornissois Ps
-
4
66.90
-
39
Nicole Pavitt
Kensis N
-
4
67.24
-
40
Ricardo Luttecke Langdon
Cessaro Ps
-
4
68.00
-
41
Amanda Ratcliffe
Rumers Cassin
-
4
68.61
-
42
Jannike West-Schou
Niarado Lille Lunden
-
4
68.73
-
43
Victor Bettendorf
Belle Vue
-
4
68.80
-
44
Franziska Meierhans
Dakota
-
4
69.24
-
45
Peter Bulthuis
Kempinsky Hx
-
4
69.54
-
46
Jorge Escudeiro
Fantome
-
4
70.30
-
47
Mel Thijssen
Jicalien Dn
-
4
74.54
-
48
Harry Marshall
Daylight Vhs Z
-
4
75.55
-
49
Gerald Nothdurft
Dotty Delight
-
8
61.04
-
50
Emma Manton
Vanilla Fusion
-
8
64.05
-
51
Martim Portela De Morais
Gabri
-
8
64.14
-
52
Vasco Escudeiro
Story De Preuilly
-
8
66.92
-
53
Andreas Schou
Vito Blue Ps
-
8
69.91
-
54
Chloe Reynolds
Congo Khalasar Sfs
-
8
70.37
-
55
Nicole Pavitt
Linali Aloubet
-
8
71.95
-
56
Joana Santos Paz
Divine Florida
-
12
65.59
-
57
Maisy Williams
Piggle Van De Bucxtale
-
12
83.68
-
58
Heidi Leonor Bar Salvat
Siimfy
-
RET
-
58
Gonçalo Azevedo E Silva
Kiki
-
RET
-
58
Chloe Aston
Cisco Von Rotheck Z
-
ELIM
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe