Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
St Tropez - Grimaud
€3,000 CSI2* Two Phase 1.40m
Apr 27, 2023 · 7:30 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 3,000
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 3,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Molly Davies
Imagine H
2
Leona Mermillod Baron
First To Cash Out
3
Matias Larocca
Con Corrado 4
4
Edward Levy
Igins Du Seigneur
5
Roberto Previtali
Bellyne De Beauval
6
Jos Verlooy
Oraline Van Prinseveld
7
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata
Monseigneur
8
Zoe Conter
Tombola Z
9
Stanislas De Malet
Gramyco Sitte
10
Maxime Pierrot
Dynamic D'Allaire
11
Wilm Vermeir
Chacco Me Biolley
12
Max Routledge
Vanda Mclaren
13
Julien Gonin
Estrella De La Batia
14
Alexandre Fontanelle
Painted By Jonsaunier Sth
15
Nicolas Delmotte
Denerys Du Montceau
16
Lorenzo De Luca
Promise Z
17
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
Adriano De Walyro
18
Jana Wargers
Nevado De Toluca
19
Robin Muhr
Elioth De La Lande
20
Dimme D'Haese
Next Funky De Muze
21
Andreas Schou
Papillon D Amour
22
Aurelien Leroy
Enjoy Blue
23
Marion Skalli
Orly Van De Looise Heide
24
Gregory Wathelet
O'Blue De Corlato
25
Marie Valdar Longem
Ermes Du Pestel
26
Olivier Perreau
O. Ziezo Db
27
Cedric Hurel
J
28
Tressy Muhr
Dassy Hoy
29
Egor Shchibrik
Casanova Z
30
Louise Losfeld
Fabulous
31
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Kendrick 4
32
Marion Trosset
Karanta
33
Michel Robert
Calasto Z
34
Louis Mahieu
Et Toc De Hus
35
Wilfrid Pierrot
Flocon De Bellevue
37
Janelle Larsson
Jezebel
38
Ingrid Gjelsten
Vdl Edgar M
39
Trevor Breen
Desperado S.W
40
Ambre Fattini
Venus De Chalusse
41
Mandy Mendes Costa
Gray D Albion Db
42
Riccardo Pisani
Otto De Kalvarie
43
Cindy Van Der Straten
Cartaro 2
44
Julia Mermillod Baron
Levano Mv Z
45
Petronella Andersson
Olilia Vd Bisschop
46
Stefanie Carroll
Panter Jvh
47
Emanuele Gaudiano
Vasco 118
Total Entries:
46
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe