Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Sentower Park X-Mass Tour - Week I
5&6YO Two Phase
Nov 25, 2022 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.15m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,000
Jumper
1.15m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,000
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Melanie Gelin
Elvis Uno Vhr Z
€250
0
45.39
0
25.07
€250
2
André Americo De Miranda
Chicharito
€200
0
44.48
0
25.71
€200
3
Senne Thomas
Va-Vite De Leau Z
€150
0
43.26
0
26.04
€150
4
Kir Maiorov
Kto Terminator
€100
0
46.90
0
26.28
€100
5
Stephanie Böhe
L'Enfant De La Tempete
€70
0
40.93
0
26.46
€70
6
Valentin Pacaud
Giorgia De Talma
€55
0
47.30
0
26.94
€55
7
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Harcy Folle
€40
0
46.88
0
26.95
€40
8
Justine Tebbel
Donut 16
€30
0
45.28
0
27.04
€30
9
Jack Ansems
Celine Z
€30
0
42.40
0
27.25
€30
10
Niklas Betz
Cupidou
€25
0
44.87
0
27.31
€25
11
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
Quilana V/D Drie Linden
€25
0
46.51
0
27.37
€25
12
Melanie Gelin
De Strooper Jul De Rock 1 Z(D)
€25
0
46.25
0
27.72
€25
13
Hergen Forkert
Cloud Seven 8
€10
0
46.15
0
27.80
€10
14
Melanie Gelin
King Of Panama Hero Z
€10
0
45.84
0
27.90
€10
15
Alexander Uekermann
Diathletico Frh
€10
0
38.88
0
28.09
€10
16
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Artic Jt Z
€10
0
45.51
0
28.59
€10
17
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
Gandy De L'Abbaye
€10
0
43.72
0
28.61
€10
18
Nicolas Houtvast
Rockstar Van Stal Petit Breck
€10
0
48.19
0
28.67
€10
19
Mart-Sander Aarma
Mirwaldo
€10
0
48.61
0
28.70
€10
20
Maurice Tebbel
For The Future
-
0
45.24
0
28.95
-
21
Gerrit Nieberg
Solaia
-
0
43.26
0
29.02
-
22
Jodie Burchmore Eames
Contessa Z
-
0
48.01
0
29.10
-
23
Senne Thomas
Kinoa D'Ayrifagne
-
0
47.12
0
29.41
-
24
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Corlino Ps
-
0
48.36
0
30.27
-
25
Sandra Loevaas
Lestro Vd Valckenborg
-
0
46.45
0
30.30
-
26
Lara Eggermont
Tattoo Ap Z
-
0
46.23
0
30.59
-
27
Stephanie Böhe
Kingston De L'Eau Z
-
0
41.21
0
30.64
-
28
Sandra Loevaas
Logan
-
0
47.21
0
30.68
-
29
Marten Forkert
C'Est Ma Vie 2
-
0
48.30
0
30.82
-
30
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
Lanieque Ww
-
0
46.28
0
31.20
-
31
Ian Fives
Ranger Van'T Zittert
-
0
46.96
0
31.22
-
32
Maurice Tebbel
Cicera Z
-
0
42.59
0
31.65
-
33
Konstantin Deeken Künnemann
Skavhoejs Cornell F
-
0
49.34
0
31.72
-
34
Denise Wilson
Intenskey Sr Z
-
0
46.42
0
32.06
-
35
Lennert Korsten
Reflex Van'T Roosakker
-
0
48.53
0
32.08
-
36
Karin Martinsen
Tailormade Fia Conthara
-
0
45.99
0
32.09
-
37
Filip Lacus
Leonie De Baudemont
-
0
49.63
0
32.22
-
38
Kasper H. Hansen
Balotelli
-
0
42.66
0
32.27
-
39
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
High Energie Vk Z
-
0
44.43
0
33.22
-
40
Johanna Frauenrath
Sunshine'S Unstoppable
-
0
47.77
0
33.47
-
41
Francois Bossu
Hop Mouche
-
0
49.42
0
33.64
-
42
Rebecca Lindeblad
Etikarta V Z
-
0
46.82
0
33.72
-
43
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Mijn Dutch Sf
-
0
48.21
0
34.60
-
44
Lorenzo De Luca
Derrick 123 Z
-
0
46.09
0
34.66
-
45
Martin Knudsen
Hickory Ask
-
0
48.78
0
35.24
-
46
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Hopper D'Authhuit
-
0
48.08
0
35.53
-
47
Viktor Daem
Quilina Van 'T Merelsnest
-
0
48.13
0
35.66
-
48
Ashlee Harrison
Rodrigo V/H Dingenshof
-
0
51.10
0
37.02
-
49
Loris Berrittella
Larezzo
-
0
49.64
0
38.92
-
50
Astrid Lund Wisholm
Lisolde Lvp Z
-
0
49.25
0
39.37
-
51
Kir Maiorov
Hero
-
0
44.93
4
26.32
-
52
Gerrit Nieberg
Kansas City 4
-
0
47.31
4
26.65
-
53
Denise Wilson
Sure D'Elle Z
-
0
43.73
4
28.02
-
54
Niklas Betz
Conrad 172
-
0
45.01
4
29.36
-
55
Keira Stoute
Call Me Champ Z
-
0
47.06
4
30.19
-
56
Martin Knudsen
Hecas Kantago
-
0
45.43
4
30.45
-
57
Anna-Julia Kontio
Stockholm Van'T Roosakker Z
-
0
46.12
4
30.56
-
58
Jack Ansems
La Karla
-
0
41.96
4
30.73
-
59
Jake Andrew Elliott
Wellfields Memphis Belle
-
4
43.47
0
31.19
-
60
Cathrine Tonna
Lucy
-
0
46.71
4
31.36
-
61
Deborah-Ann Dierkes
Congressa
-
0
43.98
4
32.11
-
62
Lisa Guggenberger
Davenport Z
-
0
43.43
4
32.37
-
63
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
Chiron
-
4
46.22
0
33.20
-
64
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Casalla-Utopia Ps
-
0
47.48
4
33.78
-
65
Lynn Eggermont
Davinci Ap Z
-
4
51.74
0
34.68
-
66
Jessica Geurts
Montreal Gbl
-
4
48.76
0
35.41
-
67
Ian Fives
Qasanova Van Het Hellehof
-
4
42.84
0
37.69
-
68
Mart-Sander Aarma
Golden Girl
-
0
43.72
8
28.03
-
69
Nicolas Houtvast
Leo De Loncin
-
0
50.52
8
34.28
-
70
Mart-Sander Aarma
Enzo Tt
-
4
48.42
4
34.87
-
71
Kerstin Deakin
Vamka Ps
-
4
48.35
4
38.00
-
72
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Conchita Di Valdemone Z
-
0
41.84
12
29.29
-
73
Peter Bulthuis
Panama De Vy Z
-
4
45.36
8
33.08
-
74
Ewan Watts
Liana
-
8
46.77
4
33.17
-
75
Chika Matsunami
Maciver
-
15
62.11
0
32.08
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe