Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Sentower Park X-Mass Tour - Week I
5&6YO Two Phase
Nov 23, 2022 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.15m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,000
Jumper
1.15m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,000
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Stephanie Böhe
L'Enfant De La Tempete
€250
0
36.65
0
26.93
€250
2
Justine Tebbel
Donut 16
€200
0
38.42
0
27.69
€200
3
Jodie Burchmore Eames
Contessa Z
€150
0
35.92
0
28.96
€150
4
Jack Ansems
La Karla
€100
0
37.39
0
29.22
€100
5
Valentin Pacaud
Giorgia De Talma
€70
0
38.62
0
29.37
€70
6
Alexander Uekermann
Diathletico Frh
€55
0
37.17
0
29.53
€55
7
Jack Ansems
Celine Z
€40
0
37.41
0
30.05
€40
8
Senne Thomas
Va-Vite De Leau Z
€30
0
35.98
0
30.14
€30
9
Peter Bulthuis
Panama De Vy Z
€30
0
39.00
0
30.23
€30
10
Niklas Betz
Cupidou
€25
0
39.21
0
30.33
€25
11
Niklas Betz
Conrad 172
€25
0
37.51
0
30.35
€25
12
Mart-Sander Aarma
Golden Girl
€25
0
38.99
0
30.54
€25
13
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
Gandy De L'Abbaye
€10
0
35.32
0
30.82
€10
14
Mart-Sander Aarma
Mirwaldo
€10
0
39.63
0
30.85
€10
15
Melanie Gelin
De Strooper Jul De Rock 1 Z(D)
€10
0
38.16
0
31.16
€10
16
Melanie Gelin
King Of Panama Hero Z
€10
0
37.83
0
31.51
€10
17
Maurice Tebbel
Cicera Z
€10
0
38.28
0
32.11
€10
18
Cathrine Tonna
Lucy
€10
0
38.89
0
32.40
€10
19
Lisa Guggenberger
Davenport Z
€10
0
34.54
0
32.67
€10
20
Chika Matsunami
Maciver
-
0
41.48
0
32.72
-
21
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
High Energie Vk Z
-
0
40.38
0
33.18
-
22
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
Lanieque Ww
-
0
39.71
0
33.59
-
23
Viktor Daem
Quilina Van 'T Merelsnest
-
0
41.43
0
33.86
-
24
Martin Knudsen
Hecas Kantago
-
0
38.10
0
33.97
-
25
Sandra Løvås
Logan
-
0
38.15
0
34.24
-
26
Nicolas Houtvast
Rockstar Van Stal Petit Breck
-
0
41.22
0
34.52
-
27
Denise Wilson-Gallagher
Sure D'Elle Z
-
0
37.73
0
34.56
-
28
Deborah-Ann Dierkes
Congressa
-
0
35.68
0
34.77
-
29
Stephanie Böhe
Kingston De L'Eau Z
-
0
38.52
0
35.16
-
30
Ian Fives
Qasanova Van Het Hellehof
-
0
37.78
0
35.35
-
31
Karin Martinsen
Tailormade Fia Conthara
-
0
38.40
0
35.43
-
32
Marten Forkert
C'Est Ma Vie 2
-
0
39.84
0
35.91
-
33
Ewan Watts
Liana
-
0
37.02
0
36.22
-
34
André Americo De Miranda
Chicharito
-
0
39.60
0
36.24
-
35
Sandra Loevaas
Lestro Vd Valckenborg
-
0
40.35
0
36.64
-
36
Denise Wilson
Intenskey Sr Z
-
0
39.48
0
36.65
-
37
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
Quilana V/D Drie Linden
-
0
37.47
0
37.28
-
38
Keira Stoute
Call Me Champ Z
-
0
39.97
0
38.04
-
39
Ian Fives
Ranger Van'T Zittert
-
0
40.50
0
38.30
-
40
Rebecca Lindeblad
Etikarta V Z
-
0
40.41
0
38.85
-
41
Martin Knudsen
Hickory Ask
-
0
39.16
0
39.08
-
42
Maurice Tebbel
For The Future
-
0
40.84
0
39.11
-
43
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Harcy Folle
-
0
39.63
0
39.35
-
44
Lorenzo De Luca
Derrick 123 Z
-
0
42.81
0
39.45
-
45
Filip Lacus
Leonie De Baudemont
-
0
41.25
0
39.60
-
46
Kerstin Deakin
Vamka Ps
-
0
42.04
0
39.64
-
47
Jessica Geurts
Montreal Gbl
-
0
40.38
0
40.05
-
48
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Mijn Dutch Sf
-
0
40.61
0
40.06
-
49
Kasper H. Hansen
Balotelli
-
0
39.79
0
40.91
-
50
Francois Bossu
Hop Mouche
-
0
42.42
0
43.25
-
51
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Corlino Ps
-
0
42.62
0
43.32
-
52
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Casalla-Utopia Ps
-
0
40.04
0
43.58
-
53
Melanie Gelin
Elvis Uno Vhr Z
-
0
36.22
4
27.49
-
54
Gerrit Nieberg
Kansas City 4
-
0
38.31
4
31.20
-
55
Senne Thomas
Kinoa D'Ayrifagne
-
4
39.16
0
33.57
-
56
Kir Maiorov
Dourkhan Hero Z
-
4
36.53
0
34.95
-
57
Gerrit Nieberg
Solaia
-
4
37.30
0
35.13
-
58
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
Chiron
-
0
38.59
4
36.48
-
59
Lara Eggermont
Tattoo Ap Z
-
0
38.65
4
36.86
-
60
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Conchita Di Valdemone Z
-
4
39.06
0
37.05
-
61
Lennert Korsten
Reflex Van'T Roosakker
-
4
41.25
0
37.31
-
62
Anna-Julia Kontio
Stockholm Van'T Roosakker Z
-
0
39.84
4
39.37
-
63
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Artic Jt Z
-
0
37.14
4
39.63
-
64
Astrid Lund Wisholm
Lisolde Lvp Z
-
0
41.22
4
40.21
-
65
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Hopper D'Authhuit
-
0
40.44
4
42.97
-
66
Konstantin Deeken Künnemann
Skavhoejs Cornell F
-
0
43.02
4
43.15
-
67
Kir Maiorov
Kto Terminator
-
0
37.99
8
32.14
-
68
Hergen Forkert
Cloud Seven 8
-
4
37.44
4
36.36
-
69
Jake Andrew Elliott
Wellfields Memphis Belle
-
4
36.30
4
36.58
-
70
Mart-Sander Aarma
Enzo Tt
-
8
39.23
0
39.31
-
71
Ashlee Harrison
Rodrigo V/H Dingenshof
-
4
41.45
4
41.59
-
72
Johanna Frauenrath
Sunshine'S Unstoppable
-
4
40.32
4
42.79
-
73
Nicolas Houtvast
Leo De Loncin
-
4
43.11
4
45.08
-
74
Lynn Eggermont
Davinci Ap Z
-
24
60.75
0
40.91
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe