Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Sentower Park X-Mass Tour - Week II
1.35 Two Phase
Dec 2, 2022 · 4:00 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom
Komme Vous
2
Helen-Britt Liidemann
Gwenna N
3
Mans Thijssen
Hope Of Horion Kdw Z
4
Gilles Nuytens
Opaline
5
Aurore Christen
Izzy
6
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Cassijo 2
7
Melinda Ma
Balou Peggio
8
Johnny Pals
Balou Z
10
Lennert Korsten
Elstar Ii Hero Z
11
Jana Wargers
Comme Cornet
12
Ilona Mezzadri
Diamond'S Dream
13
Taisie De Gruchy
Carascada
14
Tim Gredley
Baloubelle
15
Zoe Conter
Petit Coeur Van 'T Swertland
16
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
N-Balourouge De Semilly
17
Abdel Saïd
Clown Of Picobello Z
18
Lars Kersten
Boebka Vh Marienshof Z
19
Sandra Løvås
Carrelo St
20
Jason Foley
Lady Angeles
21
André Americo De Miranda
Uruguay Courcelle
22
Dennis Caubergs
Incognito Vdm
23
Tommy Dermaut
Butterfly Van'T Streyehof Z
24
Chloe Lemieux
Barika Van De Helle
25
Lily Attwood
Johnnie Walker
26
Victoria Vilain
Amethyste D'Or Z
27
Yves Awouters
Nacho V V & B
28
Anna Held
Casparino
29
Dorien Theybers
Comet 257
30
Virginie Thonon
Hermes De St Anne Z
31
Keira Stoute
Gerd Kg
32
Annika Axelsson
Omonza D C
33
Anna Kellnerova
Valencia V Z
34
Joey Alberti
La Candida
35
Brecht Goossens
Noukie Z
36
Bart Van Der Maat
Je Happy Lina
37
Eva Jennen
Emalie Terma G Z
38
Alexandra Langer
Canberra 74
39
Stefanie Carroll
Kockie W
40
Lara Tryba
Dandy Du Saillan
41
Kevin Thornton
Texas Kdw Z
42
Sofie Slattery
Valeria
43
Francisco José Mesquita Musa
Pepperoni Van'T Meulenhof
44
Sanne Thijssen
Cupcake Z
45
Ines Van Den Bosch
Vedette
46
Liesje Vrolijk
Farfan M
47
Tim Prouvé
Ackila Dv Z
48
Jasmin Clark
Bellelulu D' Aubigny
49
Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
Parrandero
50
Carolina Souza Chade
Flyng-High Das Umburanas
51
Lance Whitehouse
White Sparke Argo
53
Alena Hughes
Grannuschka
54
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Jos
56
Benjamin Clark
Live The Life
57
Oliver Lazarus
Farnell
58
Elisa Held
Otessa Vd Brouwershoeve
59
Sofian Misraoui
Eros Du Soleil
60
Nikolas Matthijs
Mizaura Ter Putte
61
Hanne Mertens
Mochito V/D Mishagen
62
Vicky Van De Poel
Evita B
63
Massimo de Boeck
Lord Cassini Van'T Hulgenrode
64
Olivia Sponer
Crazy Girl
65
Caroline Devos-Poels
Jarina J
66
Ella Quigley
One To Go
67
Ioli Mytilineou
Seven Oaks 3
68
Pascal Van Laethem
Faut-Il Des 7 Vallons
69
John Steeghs
Indigo
70
Sandra Løvås
Il Magnifico Vm
71
Chloe Michellier
Calandula Z
72
Kim Emmen
Nash V/H Lilleveld
73
Gilles Nuytens
Basic Instinct Z
74
Liesje Vrolijk
Isis Vive
75
Sanne Thijssen
Google This
76
Aurore Christen
Narcis Hc
77
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Mine That Bird
78
Melinda Ma
Caressithaga Ps
80
Lennert Korsten
H5 Sevillia
81
Jana Wargers
Limbridge
82
Ilona Mezzadri
Dyrca Ste Hermelle
83
Taisie De Gruchy
Corento
84
Tim Gredley
Imperial Hbf
85
Zoe Conter
Tombola Z
86
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
Jiwyrusa H
87
Abdel Saïd
Etincelle D'Ellipse
88
Lars Kersten
J. Charley
Total Entries:
84
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe