Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Sentower Park
7&8YO Two Phase
Feb 5, 2023 · 2:45 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,500
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Elisabeth Meyer
Zensation 2
2
Anthony Wellens
Quipou Sw
3
Jan Vlemmix
L
4
Kathrin Müller
Donna Chiara Gb
5
Kim Emmen
Le Deux Dmh
6
Tim Hoster
Twick Star
8
Monique Becker
Laville Topfok
9
Jelle Geysen
Quasim
10
Kai Ruggaber
Deja Vu Dc Z
11
Justine Bonnet
Givanchy Boisdore
12
Caroline Henneaux
Queen Louise Du Petit Vivier
14
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Artic Jt Z
15
Nicolas Tayol
Lente D'Orlandaise
16
Elisabeth Meyer
Let It Shine
17
Dennis Caubergs
Quelle Chance De Tiji
18
Guillaume Foutrier
Thor Van De Holsteen Z
19
Tereza Vesela
Quantino Red Wine
20
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Quenala T
21
Vincent Dings
L'Amour Hdh
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Qualando De Carmel
23
Yenthe Schrijvers
Leon Hodieza
24
Sacha Beghuin
Livollette
25
Marthe Heudens
Ladok
26
Harrie Wiering
Quechin Di Cabra
27
Aura Vasama
Cavallero De La Chapelle Z
28
Lander De Bruyn
Quilano Vd D&D Hoeve
29
Justine Bonnet
Gossipgirl Boisdore
30
Caroline Henneaux
Quiet Me Down De La Supinette
31
Jan Vlemmix
Quinar Van Het Drongengoed
32
Elisabeth Meyer
Derrick 121
33
Julien Anquetin
Crack D'Aiguilly Z
34
Gilles Dunon
Pryor
35
Kim Emmen
Kaiser Dmh
36
Marie Foulon
Pickup De Rase
37
Bart De Bruijn
Eliano V'T Merelsnest Z
38
Nicolas Tayol
Kick Off
39
Anthony Wellens
Cuberlina Ii Z
40
Ruben Romp
Picasso Vd Zwartbleshoeve
41
Brian Morrison
Global Kiekeboe
42
Julien Anquetin
Fiona Des Ibis
43
Erika Lickhammer- Van Helmond
Koberlina Tn
44
Mark Finnerty
Cornets-Quinn
45
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
Kamille Dhh
46
Kai Ruggaber
Katja
47
Kathrin Müller
Bella Bellini 8
48
Gilles Dunon
Zara De Poteau Z
49
Kim Emmen
Kesmitt Dmh
50
Julien Anquetin
Fun D'Elle
Total Entries:
48
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe