Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Samorin
1.40 Speed
May 11, 2023 · 8:30 PM
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 4,000
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 4,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Luciano Zandvliet
Jetski E.B.
2
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Ja Belle Stability
3
Dominika Gaalova
Leonardo Van 'T Heike
4
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Niko
5
Kamil Papousek
Vivano Blue
6
Christian Rhomberg
Tonic A Z
7
Steffen Hauter
Dubai Dreams
8
Thibault Vermeulen
Curafyt Domino Diamant D'Elsen...
9
Sander Geerink
Jacobus S
10
Radovan Sillo
Hertog
11
Janina Dinauer
Con Marino
12
Gerco Schroder
Jaguar
13
Bianca Rüscher
Celsia
14
Carola Lehner
Libelle Vd Heffinck
15
Alice Janout
Clide 2
16
Veronika Jelinkova
Kronos
17
Katharina Werndl
Odille Vls
18
Markus Saurugg
Jagger Anime
19
Norbert Schumann
Cooper 227
20
Patricia Kardun
Di Caprio Dh Z
21
Barbara Steurer-Collee
Quantus 14
22
Sönke Aldinger
Marie Luise 3
23
Igor Sulek
Wavo Aramis
24
Jacob Theodor Schmidt
Syvhoejegaards Unforgetable S ...
25
Jacek Polikowski
Lector
26
Nina Jovovic
Diamant'S Dream
27
Georg Hladik
Chaccolina 9
28
Lawrence Greene
Castlerichmond Candy
29
Oliver Fletcher
Bp Pocahontas
30
Alexander Schoenberg
Caesaar
31
Patrick Promer
Crossfire Tb
32
Tereza Svobodova
April Z
33
Genene Burnett
Vanda Phantom
34
Selina Höger
Flintstone V
35
Christian Schranz
Actionmaker Z
36
Bettina Landl
Montverdi
37
Lidija Grum
Ultra Unica
38
Lena Binder
Celina 211
39
Tamás Dömse
Conquistador
40
Natalie Ulcova
Demont
41
Radovan Cibere
Coquimbo
42
Angel Niagolov
Chaccball
43
Matthias Mock
Luke 172
44
Jannik Domaingo
Something Special
45
Virág Weinhardt
Equest Cha Cha
46
Bronislav Chudyba
Ja Ja
47
Jozef Wild
Cador Rubin
49
Andrej Holly
Marienhof'S Happy Ma Belle
50
Iasmina-Nicole Panaite
Moya V 'T Merelsnest
51
Robert Pal
Jack Of All Trades
52
Ozgur Ozkan
Bijoux Beau
53
Luciano Zandvliet
Captain
54
Josefina Goess-Saurau
Happy Girl
55
Dominika Gaalova
Kriek
56
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Fiston De Bo Z
57
Kamil Papousek
Officier Van De Achterhoek
58
Christian Rhomberg
Locanto Rn
59
Steffen Hauter
Pumuckl
60
Thibault Vermeulen
Kadar V.L.
61
Sander Geerink
Luigi U.B.
62
Radovan Sillo
Bec Infrared
63
Janina Dinauer
Endorado 3
64
Bianca Rüscher
Holly Rzh
65
Gerco Schroder
Glock'S Brilliant Berlin
66
Genene Burnett
Vanda Gucci
Total Entries:
65
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe