Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Cabourg Classic
1.45 Speed
Jun 1, 2023 · 4:20 PM
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 26,200
Jumper
1.45m
Speed Class
EUR 26,200
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Constant Van Paesschen
Karnak Du Roset
2
Penelope Leprevost
Gfe Candy De Nantuel
3
Axel Van Colen
Veyron
4
Reynald Angot
Untouchable Gips Hdc
5
Maelle Martin
Epsy Mouche
6
Jack Ansems
Fliere Fluiter
7
Nicolas Bost
Castleforbes Darcy
8
Jane Annett
Billy Tudor
9
Marie Demonte
Epona Du Quesnoy
10
Alexandra Ledermann
Requiem De Talma
11
Felicie Bertrand
Dakar
12
Pierre Alain Mortier
Just Do It R
13
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Dream De Beaufour
14
Thomas Lambert
Jackpot E.B.
15
Clement Boulanger
Ghanati
16
Florian Noel
Casac Du Thot
17
Titouan Schumacher
Eliot Brimbelles Z
18
Philippe Rozier
Dirty Sweet
19
Chris Sorensen
Exagon Rbc Z
20
Santiago Nunez Riva
Chakira Z
21
Emeric George
Calisco De Terlong
22
Amy Inglis
Clever Boy Jun.
23
Dylan Levallois
Artiste De L'Abbaye
24
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Domperignon
25
Khaled Helal Al Khatri
Hbr Galantique Royale
26
Victor Bettendorf
Astuce De La Roque
27
Alix Ragot
Diaz De Ush
28
Axelle Lagoubie
Chistera Mail
29
Damien De Chambord
Diams Brimbelles Z
30
Edward Levy
Vitot Du Chateau
31
Adeline Lemens
Austin Des Cedres
32
Valentine Delaveau
Caschmir Du Pomiez
33
Mathieu Billot
Olala
34
Nicolas Layec
Bulgarie D'Engandou
35
Robert Breul
Copenhague Villa Rose
36
Basile Bettendorf
Amadeus D'Oncieres
37
Bouabdellah Chelef
Cyroco
38
William Funnell
Equine America Billy Marmite
39
Hugo Breul
Dalton Au Heup
40
Nadja Peter Steiner
Hush Hush
41
Audrey Coudrin
Black Swan Special
42
Jerome Coulombier
Chipie Charboniere
43
Alexis Deroubaix
Castel Du Plessis
44
Millie Allen
Orcado Van 'T Gestelhof
45
Regis Villain
Nina Simone Dks
46
Marie Hecart
Vahinee
47
Mathieu Bourdon
Exquise De Ouistreham
48
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton
Golden Cygano Jap
49
Anne Rapinat
Deesseka De Cerisy
50
Timothee Bost
Ebene De La Jefe
51
Nathan Budd
Touardo Blue Z
52
Nicolas Houzelle
Crazy Girl Des Lotus
53
Charles Henri Ferme
Katmandu
54
Antoine Ermann
Comic Star
55
Christina Gachoud
Latte Macchiato
56
Pierre Rius
Express Du Phare
57
Youri Trotereau
Danae De Vains
58
Geoffroy De Coligny
Raimondo Du Plessis
59
Melanie Cloarec
Fais Toi Belle Du Seigneur Ple...
60
Valentin Besnard
Doris Des Forets
61
Cyril Cools
Dalet Gp Z
62
Felipe Amaral
Robinson 163
63
Tim Wilks
Diamanthella Vg Z
64
Bliss Heers
Goodbye
65
Jerome Hurel
Casanova D'Anbel
66
Jules Orsolini
Ibrahim
67
Sebastien Le Louarn
Wouest De Cantraie Z
68
Christophe Grangier
Catch Boom Bang
69
José Thiry
Jalisco W Van De Wolvenhoek
70
Mathieu Lambert
Eglantine D'Eole
71
Edouard Coral
Dicaprio Du Landin
72
Georgia Tame
Curiano Van Maarle Z
73
Ilona Mezzadri
Dyrca Ste Hermelle
74
Maisy Williams
Dalton D'Hoyo
75
Benjamin Devulder
Eskimo Platiere
76
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Zidane 70
77
Thibaut Jouanneteau
Accroche Toi
78
Konstantin E. Van Damme
United
79
Guy Williams
Rouge De Ravel
79
Charlotte Slosse
Drakar De Riverland
Total Entries:
80
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe