Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Boulerie Jump
Grand Prix
Apr 2, 2023 · 6:30 PM
Jumper
1.45m
Grand Prix Class
EUR 26,200
Jumper
1.45m
Grand Prix Class
EUR 26,200
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
JO Score
JO Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Uneven Sunheup
€6,550
0
78.50
0
35.95
€6,550
2
Thomas Rousseau
Udson De Jauzif
€5,240
0
80.75
0
36.66
€5,240
3
Robin Lesqueren
Fbi D'Ellipse
€3,930
0
81.63
0
37.86
€3,930
4
Jean Le Monze
Captain D'Ovalie
€2,620
0
83.18
0
38.67
€2,620
5
Victor Laudet
Damzelle Du Breche
€1,834
0
82.70
0
38.80
€1,834
6
Alexis Gautier
Siroco De Coquerie
€1,441
0
82.86
0
39.04
€1,441
7
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Celli
€1,048
0
80.31
0
39.42
€1,048
8
Louna Garo
Carbone Du Cyan
€786
0
83.99
0
40.39
€786
9
Anastasia Popovici
Vanina Du Luot
€786
0
80.49
0
40.58
€786
10
Alexia Deveautour
Empreinte Tame
€655
0
79.85
4
37.91
€655
11
Mathieu Bourdon
Daisy Du Tertre
€655
0
81.01
4
38.09
€655
12
Timothee Bazire
Fury Nocturne
€655
0
79.60
4
39.50
€655
13
Nathalie Mack
Baccara De L'Aubepine
-
0
80.13
8
38.09
-
14
Jean Francis Simon
Enoch De Brehat
-
0
76.73
RET
-
15
Jules Orsolini
Ibrahim
-
1
84.21
-
-
16
Marie Demonte
Flashing De Riverland
-
1
84.26
-
-
17
Marie Sapin
Blue Des Carmilles
-
2
85.88
-
-
18
Samantha Mcintosh
Moody
-
3
86.48
-
-
19
Come Couturier
A La Miss De Busseol
-
4
77.59
-
-
20
Skye Higgin
Gotcha
-
4
77.86
-
-
21
Youri Trotereau
Diva De La Tour Vidal
-
4
78.75
-
-
22
Manon Mage
Bellifrane Chalusse
-
4
79.12
-
-
23
Adrian Speight
Millfield Baloney
-
4
79.20
-
-
24
Hugo Breul
Copenhague Villa Rose
-
4
79.21
-
-
25
Arthur Deuquet
Only One Van De Fruitkorf
-
4
79.99
-
-
26
Clement Boulanger
Ghanati
-
4
80.05
-
-
27
Ava Vernon
Volnay De Choc Z
-
4
80.33
-
-
28
Egor Shchibrik
Cornet'S Spirit
-
4
81.91
-
-
29
Eliott Deuquet
Carlos De La Beka
-
4
82.19
-
-
30
Paul Tyssandier
Don Natien Du Bocage
-
4
82.90
-
-
31
Edward Levy
Catchar Mail
-
5
84.15
-
-
32
Sooil Park
Escape
-
5
84.63
-
-
33
Anne Rapinat
Deesseka De Cerisy
-
6
85.56
-
-
34
Claudia Moore
Hardesther
-
8
79.83
-
-
35
Francis Clement
Baladin D'Authou
-
8
81.22
-
-
36
Felix Jarry
Danonzo
-
8
81.85
-
-
37
Marc Dilasser
E2K Extrem De Pontigny
-
8
83.63
-
-
38
Stephane Frey
Aloubet Ps
-
8
83.99
-
-
39
Sophie Evans
Hatzidee Pr
-
9
84.97
-
-
40
Luke Barham
Celeste De Mars
-
16
81.70
-
-
41
Geoffroy De Coligny
Chronos De L'Aubier
-
16
83.59
-
-
42
Alexandre Chanal
Cap Libellule
-
17
84.83
-
-
43
Alexandre De Rothschild
Excalibur De Hus Z
-
21
96.07
-
-
44
Chloe Hardy Adj
D Cumano'S Son Bw
-
33
100.89
-
-
45
Aurore Christen
Hummer
-
54
109.77
-
-
46
Joshua Hutchins
Millfield Lyric
-
RET
-
-
46
Pierre Rius
Express Du Phare
-
RET
-
-
46
Thomas Whitaker
Amaretto Daisy
-
RET
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe