Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Boulerie Jump
1.35 Speed
Mar 31, 2023 · 1:30 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Jeremy Le Roy
Razzia Des Sables
€500
0
56.32
€500
2
Alexis Gautier
Decade De Longa
€400
0
58.05
€400
3
Thomas Whitaker
Buvento
€300
0
58.10
€300
4
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Espoir De Bayard
€200
0
58.84
€200
5
Egor Shchibrik
Crack Boom Des Anges
€140
0
58.87
€140
6
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Fiesta De Rance
€110
0
58.90
€110
7
Olivier Gauzignac
Perfecte Flamme
€80
0
58.98
€80
8
Ava Vernon
Jolie Fleur Van De Noordheuvel
€60
0
59.07
€60
9
Thomas Whitaker
Prins Van'T Gebergte
€60
0
60.88
€60
10
Alice Perrucaud
Bon Perignon Batilly
€50
0
61.73
€50
11
Anne Rapinat
Dartagnan De Rohan
€50
0
62.02
€50
12
Robin Lesqueren
Elan D'Elle
€50
0
63.76
€50
13
Marc Dilasser
Feeling Chance
€20
0
64.23
€20
14
Swan Bourven
Flaubert Du Busson
€20
0
64.76
€20
15
Cedric Hurel
Figueras De Laume
-
0
65.32
-
16
Hugo Breul
Utahmano Alu
-
0
66.18
-
17
Anastasia Popovici
Vanina Du Luot
-
0
66.89
-
18
Swan Bourven
Efabel Du Busson Z
-
0
67.73
-
19
Marie Demonte
Flashing De Riverland
-
0
72.07
-
20
Julia Segalot
Double Lu
-
0
72.81
-
21
Jean Le Monze
Captain D'Ovalie
-
0
73.07
-
22
Cedric Angot
Danube D'Incoville
-
0
73.18
-
23
Arthur Deuquet
Festival Nantuel
-
0
73.38
-
24
Geoffroy De Coligny
Chronos De L'Aubier
-
0
73.67
-
25
Skye Higgin
Jumping Star Sl
-
0
74.78
-
26
Edward Levy
Catchar Mail
-
0
75.10
-
27
Aurore Christen
Hummer
-
0
75.69
-
28
Pierre Rius
Tenor De Kergane
-
4
58.72
-
29
Anastasia Popovici
Elegance D'Elle
-
4
60.81
-
30
Skye Higgin
Gotcha
-
4
61.75
-
31
Sophie Evans
Florida Van Maarle
-
4
67.52
-
32
Marie Diverres
Vas Y Toi
-
4
69.29
-
33
Luke Barham
Celeste De Mars
-
4
70.03
-
34
Stephane Frey
Emmy Des Chaines
-
4
70.31
-
35
Geoffroy De Coligny
El Ninio De La Roque
-
4
70.57
-
36
Marie Demonte
Fierte De Riverland
-
8
60.51
-
37
Youri Trotereau
Call Me Des Aucels Z
-
8
61.94
-
38
Lea Laurencin
Cador D'Incoville
-
8
67.02
-
39
Alexandre Chanal
Excalibur D'Auvours
-
8
70.39
-
40
Alicia De Bastos
Calitsa De St Agnan
-
8
70.74
-
41
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Zidane 70
-
8
78.36
-
42
Claudia Moore
Jadraque P
-
8
82.35
-
43
Felix Jarry
Enjoy Du Loc'H
-
12
64.11
-
44
Marc Dilasser
E2K Extrem De Pontigny
-
13
83.89
-
45
Pierre Burban
Evita D'Or
-
16
75.69
-
46
Mathieu Bourdon
Exquise De Ouistreham
-
16
78.72
-
47
Paco Mamadou Diouf
Fire Ball
-
17
83.07
-
48
Sooil Park
Fayola Moeshof
-
18
84.65
-
49
Samantha Mcintosh
Moody
-
18
92.56
-
50
Herve Guyot
Bob D'Olbiche
-
ELIM
-
50
Ines Quentrec
Donato De La Gree
-
ELIM
-
50
Alexandre De Rothschild
Desir D'Espoir
-
ELIM
-
50
Thomas Rousseau
Folie D'Helby
-
ELIM
-
50
Franck Curti
Cafeine De Hus Z
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe