Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Barcelona Christmas Tour - Week II
1.35 Speed
Dec 2, 2022 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Lucas Fournier
Eden De Youguette
2
Brice Grugeon
Do It De Clamens
3
Pierre Lorscheider
Fergus Mail
4
Laura Roquet Puignero
Denis Z
5
Leticia Riva Gil
Conan De Taute
6
Stephane Monti
Buterfly Leamax
7
Lucie Santoro
Alala Au Chene
8
Pierrick Goudelouf
Bueno De La Fosse
9
Ewen China
Bacchus D'Ecames
10
Olivier Bergonzi
Dibaro
11
Maria Xercavins Gimeno
Karioka Sp
12
Silvia Diego Pardo
Lylith
13
Aridia Lavin Meruelo
Quartz Du Landey
14
Sebastien Planchat
Valentino Vk Z
15
Sophi VAVILOVA
Gweedore Vd Groote Kamps Z
16
Edouard Renaud
Vivante Grafinia Ps
17
Imma Roquet Autonell
Ilino Del Maset
18
Xavier Cebria Soriano
Quality Blue
19
Maylissia Paya
Atipic De L'Aulne
20
Stephane Darre
Cabana De Toxandria Z
21
Luis Marquez Mendez
Esprit Des Parts
22
Elise Delsol
Demon Du Mascaret
23
Joel Valles Rosell
Illinois Vls
24
Inigo Fernandez De Mesa
Ebane Du Mesnil
25
Katarina Repetto
Baccarat
26
Patricia Astiz Camara
Ugo Du Plessis
27
Ivanna Bilyk
Medina Sedonia Koe
28
Thibault Pomares
First Lady Meniljean
29
Jeanne Desmaizieres
Chabli De Riverland
30
Jerome Gachignard
Esperanzza
31
Benjamin Fonze
Ca Piave
32
Mathys Blanchard
Check List
33
Agathe Coste
Exotic Des Flagues
34
Oliver Singleton
Ubiergo M
35
Laura Benvel
Champagne Charlie
36
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla
Mandoro 'P'
37
Judith Giguet
Betty Du Buisson
38
Pierre Brunschwig
No Limit Nc Z
39
Álvaro González De Zarate Fernandez
Najac Vh Kluizebos
40
Marion Trosset
Karanta
41
Pedro Veniss
Nice Van Baublo
42
Celia Poittevin
Kira M Et M
43
Maurine Bineau
Moonjumper Odeveld
44
Maxime Millet
Lentel Z
46
Jessie Fournel
Bakara De Belreade
47
Lucas Lopez Benito
Ur De Peleben
48
Patricia Bardon Planchat
Saphir Du Frelut
49
Lou Mai Flipo
Ecoute La De Bellevue
50
Eric Muhr
Figari Noe
51
Luna Renoux
Baya De L'As
52
Guillaume Simon
Chesterfield Z
53
Guillaume Jordan
Cesar De La Parra
54
Manuel Cata García
Malisco
55
Gilles Sintes
Diva Du Perron
56
Quentin Poncelet
Donja
57
Blai Capdevila
Girbau Jamaica
58
Maria Xercavins Gimeno
Nutella De La Vie Z
59
Sophie Schwarck Asmussen
Doha Semilly
60
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs
Beetle Juice
61
Laura Roquet Puignero
Havanna
62
Lucas Fournier
Clinton Des Forets
63
Brice Grugeon
Eldorado De Clamens
64
Pierre Lorscheider
Fiesta Des Vaux
65
Leticia Riva Gil
Cadum De Champloue
66
Stephane Monti
Cybele Leamax
67
Lucie Santoro
Coco Boy Dorchival
68
Pierrick Goudelouf
Alto St Georges
69
Ewen China
De La Folie
70
Olivier Bergonzi
D Day D'Argences
71
Silvia Diego Pardo
Ragga Muffin
72
Sebastien Planchat
Corigan De Fontenille
Total Entries:
71
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe