Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Autumn Mediterranean Equestrian Tour III - Week III
€500 5 YO Faults (not against the clock)
Dec 6, 2022 · 11:30 AM
Jumper
1.15m
Speed Class
EUR 500
Jumper
1.15m
Speed Class
EUR 500
Results
Order
Course Plan
Faults Breakdown
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Colourful Actions Z
2
Christopher Smith
Roxy Van'T Heike
3
Goncalo Esteves
Nairobi
4
Louis Wood
Hop Hop Hop Du Salbey
5
Natalia Czernik
More Than Special Mg
6
Nicolo' Viviani
Heavens Gate
7
Nicolo Van Der Westhuizen
Hemingway Vdw
8
Santa Steinberga
Vission Carino'S Z
9
Adir Dias De Abreu
Chacoons Gisa Blue Z
10
Diego Gomez
Hanna De Redel
11
Alejandro Marquez Galobardes
Call Me Scopy
12
Andrea Benatti
Charmeur Van'T Gelutt Z
13
Roger Chammas
Jenny From The Block
14
Anna Wilks
Tout Pret Vh Beeckhof Z
15
Marielle Friesen
Charly
16
Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz
Ricardo De W & S
17
Michael Wittschier
My Life Be Like
18
Ellie Regnard
Matteo
19
Alexander Zetterman
Gorklintgards Caspian Dwb
20
Jodie Creighton
Wkd Comme Je Peut
21
Marnie Darcy Green
Airwolf Z
22
Tom Favede
Haida Du Houx
23
Msciwoj Kiecon
Rio Vd Withoeve
24
Lorenzo Toscano
Matcho
25
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
Hermes De La Perriere
26
Mikolaj Baranski
Royalty Quin Sts
27
Elona Rousselle
Hester Des Carmilles
28
Francois Wery
Phenomene Deluxe Z
29
Johan Lenssens
Revito Van 'T Krickenhof
30
Borja Garcia Palacios
Airwin
31
Sara Vingralkova
G-Top
32
Alvaro Mateos Bernaldez
Hector De Chalusse
33
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Raptor
34
Nicolo Van Der Westhuizen
Countess P Vd Donkhoeve Z
35
Christopher Smith
Hilburry Z
36
Goncalo Esteves
Maradette S
37
Bassem Mohammed
Cookie Blue 3
38
Louis Wood
Corzet Z
39
Natalia Czernik
Cool Boy Red Wine
40
Nicolo' Viviani
Baiadera Si
41
Tina Lund
Damien
Total Entries:
41
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe