Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Autumn Mediterranean Equestrian Tour III - Week I
1.40 Two Phase
Nov 24, 2022 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Rikke Belinda Barker
Tabalou Ps
2
Gaj Riossa
Dourkhan Hero Z
3
Estrat Mateu
Vriendinneke Van De Lentamel Z
4
Bart Clarys
Katharina Dw
5
Kara Chad
Igor Gph
6
Simone Blum
Diachacco
7
Francois Wery
In Love Deluxe
8
Mikolaj Baranski
Juggle Baraka
9
João Victor Castro
Coco Chanel
10
Adrian Whiteway
Chacco Volo
11
Derin Demirsoy
Jackpot R
12
Ernesto Canseco
Innovation
13
Nicola Pohl
Fiona Des Hayettes
14
Graham Babes
Caught Red-Handed Ps
15
Stefanie Saperstein
Hermelyntje
16
Luis Plaza - Vidal
Furby Van De Kranenburg
17
Roosje Brouwer
Ike
18
Chloe Aston
Amigo T
19
Taizo Sugitani
Famous H
20
Donald Whitaker
Little Khira H
21
Stella Trümpi
Casall Blue La Brevie
22
Hamad Nasser Al Qadi
Sirocco
23
Emma Astier
Caroline Du Vallet
24
Tiara Bleicher
Zayado
25
Simon Widmann
Qlawella Denfer
26
Nicolas Bost
Castleforbes Darcy
27
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Dawsons Flex
28
Carla Mateu Rapinat
Kontessa Ten Braem
29
Marta Fernandez Andrade
Don Corleone Z
30
Andrea Benatti
Idento Van Maarle
31
Ilona Tristan
Calino Du Lys
32
Cecilie Hatteland
Tourelle Z
33
Jodie Maher
Grace-Unlimited
34
Ernesto Canseco
It'S Possible Srk
36
Alberto Zorzi
Daytona Della Caccia
37
Robinson Maupiler
Cesar Du Terroir
38
Doron Kuipers
Kerswin Van 'T Roosakker
39
Fritz Kogelnig Jun.
Bg Conquisto
40
Julia Schönhuber
Chillout
41
Luis Jesus Escobar
Enrico Des Jeanbel
42
Andrea Fraguas Garcia
Oldwina-M
43
Bassem Mohammed
Caletto Cabana
44
Rikke Belinda Barker
Zarco Di Arezzo Z
45
Valery De Menditte
Dd Star Flamingo
46
James Smith
Calson
47
Donald Whitaker
Millfield Colette
48
Jacek Polikowski
Lector
49
Sara Vingralkova
Damocles From Second Life Z
50
Nicolas Bost
Castleforbes Betsy
51
Bart Clarys
Oscar Van Spieveld
52
Julio Arias Cueva
Dyrka Du Carry
53
Victor Bettendorf
Ilena De Mariposa
54
Estrat Mateu
Dayana Mouche
55
Taizo Sugitani
Quincy 194
56
Gerard O’Neill
Cnoc Rua Chinook
57
Adir Dias De Abreu
Balounique Z
58
Joy A. Najem
Hellmond Vd Bisschop
59
João Victor Castro
Odin Van 'T Merelsnest
60
Elona Rousselle
Beluga De Folie
61
Adrian Whiteway
Floris
62
Santa Steinberga
Tender Van De Kleiberg Z
63
Nicolas Pedersen
Tailormade Chacco Coro
64
Derin Demirsoy
Hunter
65
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Beauvoir De Pontacq
66
Anna Wilks
Diamanthella Vg Z
67
Susan Fitzpatrick
Miss Paris
68
Gaj Riossa
Entertainer
69
Mike Van Belle
Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z
70
William Whitaker
Jalellah Ol
71
Yuko Itakura
Stakkatisa Ps
72
2/Lt Michaeli Ann Byrne
Mhs Gabhran
73
Louis Wood
Fenneh
74
Sara Vingralkova
Olympia Van De Sint-Amandshoeve
75
Madison Jamison
At First D'Authuit
76
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Cuffesgrange Cavadora
77
Christopher Smith
Luttoria
78
Adir Dias De Abreu
Carlsson
79
Doron Kuipers
Diacco-Blue
80
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
Aristo Du Loir
81
Gerard O’Neill
Mr. Castlefield
Total Entries:
80
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe