Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Arezzo Toscana Tour - Week II
7YO Speed
Mar 30, 2023 · 1:00 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Jack Whitaker
Partner In Crime
1
Jack Whitaker
Partner In Crime
1
Martin Jun. Bulik
Lord Emil
1
Martin Jun. Bulik
Lord Emil
2
Nicolas Bost
Giorgio De La Batia
2
Nicolas Bost
Giorgio De La Batia
3
Marcel Wolf
Lincoln
3
Marcel Wolf
Lincoln
4
Sönke Aldinger
Quest Van De Vossendries
4
Sönke Aldinger
Quest Van De Vossendries
5
Marie Flick
Coco Chanel 295
5
Marie Flick
Coco Chanel 295
6
Beeke Carstensen
Balino 12
6
Beeke Carstensen
Balino 12
7
Biagio Carovini
Vivander
7
Biagio Carovini
Vivander
9
Ábel Varga
Chili
9
Ábel Varga
Chili
10
Virginie Soulageon
Gogogadget Montceau
10
Virginie Soulageon
Gogogadget Montceau
11
Neri Pieraccini
Lejeune
11
Neri Pieraccini
Lejeune
12
Emma Invernizzi
Castel Blu
12
Emma Invernizzi
Castel Blu
13
Simone Paciotti
Kasper Del Rilate
13
Simone Paciotti
Kasper Del Rilate
14
Simone Zaraffi
Magnifique Hct
14
Simone Zaraffi
Magnifique Hct
16
Ines Joly
Gino Des Luthiers
16
Ines Joly
Gino Des Luthiers
17
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
Kiliman Sitte
17
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
Kiliman Sitte
18
Giuseppe Felici
Haydy'S Rock Z
18
Giuseppe Felici
Haydy'S Rock Z
19
Nico Lupino
Klaes G
19
Nico Lupino
Klaes G
20
Andrea Enrico Herholdt
Lerby B
20
Andrea Enrico Herholdt
Lerby B
21
Carolina Palmucci
Casargos C
21
Carolina Palmucci
Casargos C
22
Andrea Messersì
Lady Royal Fortuna
22
Andrea Messersì
Lady Royal Fortuna
23
Bronislav Chudyba
Charly W 4
23
Bronislav Chudyba
Charly W 4
24
Giulia Mattioli
Lira Di Villagana
24
Giulia Mattioli
Lira Di Villagana
25
Joel Torstenson
Tilja
25
Joel Torstenson
Tilja
26
Angelos Touloupis
Kannandillo
26
Angelos Touloupis
Kannandillo
27
Alain Jufer
Coconut
27
Alain Jufer
Coconut
28
Harry Allen
Check Me Z
28
Harry Allen
Check Me Z
29
Jodie Burchmore Eames
Contessa Z
29
Jodie Burchmore Eames
Contessa Z
32
Anna Szary Ziebicka
Bimber Boy
32
Anna Szary Ziebicka
Bimber Boy
33
Marcel Wolf
Dominant Des Alloux Z
33
Marcel Wolf
Dominant Des Alloux Z
34
Emmelie Melssen
Litta V.L.
34
Emmelie Melssen
Litta V.L.
35
Sönke Aldinger
Diamond'S Grey
35
Sönke Aldinger
Diamond'S Grey
36
Jens Van Grunsven
Cornet'S Pio
36
Jens Van Grunsven
Cornet'S Pio
37
Jack Whitaker
Auria Fanco Z
37
Jack Whitaker
Auria Fanco Z
38
Kim Emmen
Le Deux Dmh
38
Kim Emmen
Le Deux Dmh
39
Erik Dahnelius
Quermez De Muze
39
Erik Dahnelius
Quermez De Muze
41
Urh Bauman
Butterfly Effect
41
Urh Bauman
Butterfly Effect
42
Jessica Burke
Caratora Ps
42
Jessica Burke
Caratora Ps
43
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Let'S Go Hx
43
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Let'S Go Hx
44
Danae Tsatsou
Barcelona
44
Danae Tsatsou
Barcelona
45
Marco Debolini
Chespin Dell' Alcade
45
Marco Debolini
Chespin Dell' Alcade
46
Angelica Canonici
Madness De Tiji Z
46
Angelica Canonici
Madness De Tiji Z
48
Amanda Eriksson
Missi
48
Amanda Eriksson
Missi
49
Jörne Sprehe
Stafina 2
49
Jörne Sprehe
Stafina 2
50
Jochen Teufel
Hardy T
50
Jochen Teufel
Hardy T
51
Rikke Haastrup
Abba
51
Rikke Haastrup
Abba
53
Simone Paciotti
Anastasia Steele
53
Simone Paciotti
Anastasia Steele
Total Entries:
94
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe