Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Andalucía Sunshine Tour - Week VII
€2,000 CSI4* Medium Tour Speed
Mar 23, 2023 · 7:00 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Valut 2
€500
0
58.32
€500
1
Jose Fumero Hernandez
Figuier Du Roc
€500
0
58.71
€500
2
Iván Serrano Sáez
Gold Empire
€400
0
59.66
€400
2
Antonio Matos Almeida
Chippo Z
€400
0
59.81
€400
3
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
Diabla Ps
€300
0
60.16
€300
3
Jesus Torres Garcia
Cassidy S' V.V. Z
€300
0
60.36
€300
4
Derin Demirsoy
Icarus V
€200
0
60.40
€200
4
Ebba Danielsson
Chopard 19
€200
0
60.94
€200
5
Zoe Osterhoff
Djinn De Riverland
€140
0
61.96
€140
5
Marco Litterscheidt
Ice - T Vm
€140
0
61.93
€140
6
Cecilie Hatteland
Tourelle Z
€110
0
62.16
€110
6
James Smith
Good Friends
€110
0
62.18
€110
7
Aurelien Leroy
Grazina Comme Il Faut
€80
0
62.89
€80
7
Lukasz Piksa
Lucky Horse
€80
0
63.33
€80
8
Julie Welles
My Boy Bill
€60
0
64.52
€60
8
Nora El Sayed Hansen
Action Aimee
€60
0
65.04
€60
9
William Whitaker
Cambridge
€60
0
65.73
€60
9
Rikke Belinda Barker
Zarco Di Arezzo Z
€60
0
65.28
€60
10
Doron Kuipers
Gun Powder
€50
0
65.83
€50
10
Jonathan Smyth
Premier Spirit
€50
0
66.17
€50
11
Christian Hess
Quality Time 7
€50
0
66.42
€50
11
Luis Plaza - Vidal
Vegas De La Folie
€50
0
66.31
€50
12
Theresa Heger
Can Caipina
€50
0
66.79
€50
12
Commandant Geoff Curran
Kilfenora
€50
0
67.46
€50
13
Fritz Kogelnig Jun.
Bg Utopie
€18
0
67.63
€18
13
William Whitaker
J.X Hale
€18
0
68.37
€18
27
Cayetano Martinez De Irujo
Dito
-
0
68.48
-
28
Mariano Martinez Bastida
Origi Van'T Geyzeven
-
0
70.15
-
29
Amke Bekhuis
Condalou
-
0
70.24
-
30
Jason Foley
Ikannan V G
-
0
70.41
-
31
Duarte Seabra
L-Piccola
-
0
70.48
-
32
Mariana Frauches Chaves
Emerette
-
0
70.89
-
33
Peter Osztovits
Conbalgran Ps
-
0
70.93
-
34
Sérgio Neuppmann Jr
C'Est Bon 12
-
0
71.08
-
35
Hanna Cecilie Wicklund
Infinity Hst
-
0
71.31
-
36
Kevin Jochems
Camilla Van De Helle
-
0
71.75
-
37
Emma Augier De Moussac
Bellis Gisa Z
-
0
71.85
-
37
Beata Walde
Une Etoile Landaise
-
0
71.85
-
39
Kristina Vitek
Mtf Starpower
-
0
72.59
-
40
William Fletcher
Valento
-
0
72.86
-
41
Alessandra Battilana
Carolina
-
0
72.97
-
42
Niamh McEvoy
Haifa Ol
-
0
72.98
-
43
Hanna Cecilie Wicklund
Punters Lovely
-
0
73.31
-
44
Adrian Whiteway
Floris
-
0
73.58
-
45
Richard Howley
Equine America Consulent de Prelet Z
-
0
73.61
-
46
Maksymilian Wechta
Mystique
-
0
74.19
-
47
Robert Murphy
Comme Cornet
-
0
74.38
-
48
Emma Augier De Moussac
Orado Van De Diepebeek
-
0
74.43
-
49
András Jun. Kövy
Chupa Chups Ps
-
0
75.69
-
50
Cirsten Dohrmann
Helaiza
-
0
76.23
-
51
Beata Walde
Abramovich
-
0
76.27
-
52
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Forever Dk
-
0
76.53
-
53
Vince Jarmy
Melypso Blue Ps Frh
-
0
76.62
-
54
Alexa Ferrer
Vitalhorse Ebbadya Hero
-
0
76.89
-
55
Sylvie Liebing
Kamal
-
0
76.93
-
57
Sara Vingralkova
Kas - Sini Dc
-
1
77.12
-
58
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Bravour
-
1
77.26
-
59
Pedro Veniss
Nimrod De Muze Z
-
1
77.45
-
60
Estrat Mateu
Pia Van De Noordheuvel
-
1
77.46
-
61
Gerco Schroder
Glock'S Novellist
-
1
77.56
-
62
Ferenc Szentirmai
Quandro Blue Ps
-
2
78.21
-
63
Robert Murphy
Kannanball
-
2
78.40
-
64
Manuel Feldmann
Kinsale
-
2
78.56
-
65
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
Legend
-
2
78.73
-
66
Mario Prieto
Bexx Bariole
-
2
78.76
-
67
Sophie Hinners
Hialita B
-
3
79.11
-
68
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Ulises Del Pomar
-
4
59.08
-
69
Luca Maria Moneta
Chilli 41
-
4
59.63
-
70
Julie Welles
Jacquard
-
4
62.47
-
71
Marco Litterscheidt
Be Happy Liberte
-
4
65.85
-
72
Jacob Hellström
Sweet Sandra
-
4
66.20
-
73
Elizabeth Baker
Gk Casper
-
4
67.03
-
74
Tomas Galilea
Simbayo Boy
-
4
68.75
-
75
Alessandra Battilana
Shades Ii
-
4
69.39
-
76
Zoe Osterhoff
It'S A Miracle
-
4
69.97
-
77
Péter Szuhai
Corbluecenta
-
4
70.08
-
78
Teresa Blazquez - Abascal
Bella Ps
-
4
70.21
-
79
Santa Steinberga
Lolitha
-
4
70.24
-
80
Duarte Seabra
L-Spirit
-
4
70.64
-
81
Almudena Terrasa Moll
Spotlight S
-
4
71.91
-
82
Aura Vasama
Opaline Vd Caatshoeve
-
4
72.93
-
83
Cirsten Dohrmann
Quarzo Della Caccia
-
4
73.65
-
84
Alex Finney
Mhs Style
-
4
73.98
-
85
Alex Finney
Absolutely Kingmar Z
-
4
74.17
-
86
Derin Demirsoy
Empire Eh Z
-
4
74.19
-
87
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Iceberg Sitte
-
4
74.48
-
88
Michael Pender
Nando Quality
-
4
75.58
-
89
András Jun. Kövy
Egano Van 'T Wingerdhof Z
-
4
75.76
-
90
Adam Prudent
Kentucky V
-
4
76.16
-
92
Margit Lindvall
Staphalor Ps
-
5
77.57
-
93
Jose Fumero Hernandez
Esto De Viscourt
-
7
79.98
-
94
Nora El Sayed Hansen
Jamal Vd Heffinck
-
8
72.39
-
95
Anna Marie Vitek
Black Jack Ixe
-
8
75.23
-
96
Aura Vasama
Glaness
-
8
76.04
-
97
Joel Valles Rosell
Canterbury 12
-
8
76.41
-
98
Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon
Bertil Du Bary
-
10
78.46
-
99
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
Castor Du Temple
-
15
83.98
-
100
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Mersey Vdb
-
20
61.74
-
Ana Torres Windisch
T'Es Ok Minotais
-
ELIM
-
Jonathan Smyth
Crystal Graf
-
ELIM
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe