Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Andalucía Sunshine Tour - Week I
€1,500 CSI1* Grand Prix
Feb 12, 2023 · 12:30 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Grand Prix Class
EUR 1,500
Jumper
1.35m
Grand Prix Class
EUR 1,500
Results
Order
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Jake Saywell
Kilkenny Vdl
2
Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen
Joker Gris Z
3
Fernando De Los Santos Garcia
Geisha Batilly
4
Remy Ellis
Helsinki
5
Cathrine Tonna
Just Action Rv
6
Matthias Mock
Vibalmino Ps
7
Marina Frutuoso De Melo
Let'S Cream
8
Celia Cobo Teran
Messita Quick Ps
9
Cristobal San Juan Yague
Hera
10
Pieter Keunen
Kardinaal Hx
11
Jonelle Price
Hiarado
12
Henrieta Selkova
Corrada
13
Hanna Nordström
Let'S Fetz 9
14
Amine Sajid
Ferrero Du Rouet
15
Farid Amanzar
Urris Au Heup
16
Angele Miara
Asjoys Cuilleret
17
Jessica Howard
Strides Best Friend
18
Joao Castro Lima
Bogart De Grandcamp
19
Sofia Westborg
Pica De Muze
20
Rayane El Ouarzazi
Carousa 2
21
Charlotte Geddes
Kent Hx
23
Morgane Dassio
Ferrari De Tilenn
24
Margot Charlier
Visti De La Chesnee
25
Madison Seedhouse
Emara Giguellerie Z
26
Maria Gil Diaz
Chicetchoc D'Orival Z
27
Sarah Ver Linde
Finlandina
28
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Jos
29
Paulena Johnson
Jet V
30
Joao Vicente Caldeira
Macaco Blue
31
Skye Higgin
Fellaini New World
32
Senna Everse
Dudock Z
33
Laura Wober
Stalino 6
34
Glain Watkin Jones
Grand Cru
35
Jop Keunen
J.Sellie
36
Rebekka Gillespie
Je Happy Lina
37
James Pinkney
Billy Bon Soir
38
Grace Gilbert
Oligar Angelus
39
Manuel Thiry
Quibelle Aeg
40
Eline Goethals
Ella Bella Du Mystere
41
William Walker
Corino Du Rouet
42
Mila Everse
Klaverjasser Vdb
43
Cristina Toda
Zirisyo De T
44
Francesca Savarola Avella
Kingkong
45
Francesca Martinello
Chaccrouet
46
Felipe Amaral
Forpleasure Du Moulin
47
Gregorio Zucchini Affronti
Packman De Reve
48
Taha Yedikardes
Navaron Van Tormetal
49
Arianna Kuligowski
Ivascalle
50
Molly Davies
Voyou Des Rondets
51
Liv Linssen
Quantas 15
52
Oliver Glenn Lange Fraile
Flying Pleasure
53
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Esi Ali
54
Francisco Brandao
Exlibris E7C Z
55
Sophie Garfield-Bennett
Hard To Get
56
Samuel Oliva
Costa Cassini
57
Zoi Snels
King Of Diamonds Z
58
Blanca Bidon Daurella
Valentino W
59
Cristina Domato
Fleurdelys Du Gast
60
Victoria Vargas
Cadira Ps
61
Carlota Castellvi Lopez
Fetiche Du Lesme
62
Jesus Torres Garcia
Cassidy S' V.V. Z
63
Wyndham St. John
Quiktime Z
64
Nick Rademaker
Dexter
65
Isabel Roth
Genesis
66
Katharina Werndl
Odille Vls
67
Leigh Ofer
Frappant
68
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu
Land Ho Mister Mars
69
Salvador Astolfi Nunez
Gabriela J
70
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Casago Du Rouet Ps
71
Eve Mccoy
Elia
72
Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman
Cisko Du Mourau Z
73
Pablo Valle Espinedo
Ilka Van De Kiezel
74
Javier Gonzalez Fraga
Luciano Z
75
Daan Adams
Ginette Vd Kempenhoeve
76
Nicolas Bidon Daurella
Cuantas De Torres
77
Aniek Diks
Kaatje Sb
78
Antonia Andersson
Idylle De Maugre
79
Marcos Astolfi Nunez
Supreme Du Milon
80
Angela Gonzalez Munoz
Jay Jay Es
81
Katerina Bubakova
Nasty Girl De Muze
82
Deborah Jackson
Londonia Ps
83
Faris Al-Dhahi
Idrigill Van De Groote Kamps
84
Blanca Gil Olive
Entar De La Vigne
Total Entries:
83
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe