Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Winter Equestrian Festival (WEF) - Week XII
$62,500 CSI5* Bainbridge Speed Qualifier
Mar 29, 2024 · 4:30 PM
Jumper
1.50m
Speed Class
USD 62,500
Jumper
1.50m
Speed Class
USD 62,500
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (USD)
1
Karl Cook
Caracole De La Roque
$20,625
0
61.50
$20,625
2
Jimmy Torano
Kochio Z
$12,500
0
62.74
$12,500
3
Ben Maher
Ginger-Blue
$9,375
0
62.89
$9,375
4
Richard Vogel
Hollywood V
$6,250
0
63.26
$6,250
5
Natalie Dean
Oasis Van De Bucxtale
$3,750
0
64.27
$3,750
6
Daniel Coyle
Jasper
$2,813
0
64.39
$2,813
7
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
Collin
$1,875
0
64.46
$1,875
8
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Do It Easy
$1,563
0
64.47
$1,563
9
Cian O'Connor
Eve D'Ouilly
$1,250
0
64.60
$1,250
10
Nayel Nassar
Igor Van De Wittemoere
$1,250
0
65.09
$1,250
11
Ben Maher
Exit Remo
$625
0
65.42
$625
12
Luis Fernando Larrazabal
Condara
$625
0
65.53
$625
13
Rodrigo Pessoa
Dhalida
$100
0
65.80
$100
14
Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen
Gideon
$100
0
66.63
$100
15
Paul O'Shea
Imerald Van 'T Voorhof
$100
0
66.71
$100
16
Jordan Coyle
Chaccolino
$100
0
67.39
$100
17
Alise Oken
Bonhomme Richard
-
0
67.79
-
18
Rene Dittmer
Phelina De Septon
-
0
67.96
-
19
Hallie Grimes
Karoline Of Ballmore
-
0
68.71
-
20
Luis Fernando Larrazabal
Baroness
-
0
69.61
-
21
Kaitlin Campbell
Eavantus C
-
0
69.65
-
22
Niels Bruynseels
Origi Vd Vosberg
-
0
72.64
-
23
Tiffany Foster
Battlecry
-
0
72.99
-
24
Henrik Von Eckermann
Glamour Girl
-
4
60.85
-
25
McLain Ward
First Lady
-
4
62.54
-
26
Simon Mccarthy
Gotcha
-
4
62.73
-
27
Harry Charles
Casquo Blue
-
4
62.95
-
28
Conor Swail
Gamble
-
4
63.12
-
29
Erynn Ballard
Hero
-
4
64.90
-
30
Mimi Gochman
Inclen Bh
-
4
65.42
-
31
Peder Fredricson
Vroom De La Pomme Z
-
4
65.47
-
32
Molly Ashe Cawley
Berdien
-
4
66.70
-
33
Erynn Ballard
Fave D'Authuit
-
4
67.15
-
34
Mckayla Langmeier
Chadina
-
4
69.18
-
35
Vanessa Mannix
Carmela Z
-
4
69.43
-
36
Paul O'Shea
Spy
-
4
69.47
-
37
Katherine A. Dinan
Dijon Terdoorn Z
-
4
70.19
-
38
Bliss Heers
Christian'S Cash
-
4
71.46
-
39
Gregory Wathelet
Fahrenheit De Vains
-
4
73.72
-
40
Bliss Heers
Farinjo Des Mec
-
4
74.85
-
41
Kristen Vanderveen
Bull Run'S Hesed
-
4
75.49
-
42
Christian Kukuk
Checker 47
-
7
83.21
-
43
Tiffany Foster
Electrique
-
8
64.24
-
44
Eugenio Garza Perez
Chalouries Ps
-
8
64.98
-
45
Jordan Coyle
Emerald Irish Cruise
-
8
65.47
-
46
Alessandra Volpi
Gracieux Du Pachis
-
8
65.87
-
47
Alessandra Volpi
Appearance
-
8
67.42
-
48
Jad Dana
Itchcock Des Dames
-
8
68.37
-
49
Richard Vogel
Dream Star One
-
8
68.49
-
50
Natalie Dean
Chadora Lady
-
8
69.22
-
51
Darragh Kenny
Serendepety
-
8
69.34
-
52
Shane Sweetnam
Irandole Du Flot
-
8
73.19
-
53
David Will
Zaccorado Blue
-
12
67.45
-
54
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Nector Vd Bisschop
-
12
71.59
-
55
Andrew Bourns
Copy Champ
-
12
76.06
-
56
Roberto Teran Tafur
Dsp Callas
-
15
79.99
-
57
Beat Mändli
I.Umonia R 60
-
RET
-
58
Nayel Nassar
Ivory Tcs
-
RET
-
59
Cathleen Driscoll
Flotylla
-
RET
-
60
Daniel Bluman
Gemma W
-
RET
-
61
Hallie Grimes
Chaccato Ps
-
RET
-
62
Laura Kraut
Confu
-
RET
-
63
Grant Seger
Frieda
-
RET
-
64
Jad Dana
After Eight
-
RET
-
Jimmy Torano
Chewbacca Hcc
-
SCR
-
Laura Kraut
Calgary Tame
-
SCR
-
Scott Keach
Noble De La Chapelle
-
SCR
-
Ashlee Bond
Elka De La Pomme
-
SCR
-
Petronella Andersson
Odina Van Klapscheut
-
SCR
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe