Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Villers Vicomte Jumping - Week II
1.20 Speed
Mar 25, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.20m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Jumper
1.20m
Speed Class
EUR 1,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Gauthier Levis
Ermes Dela Lande
€250
0
61.71
€250
2
Berenice Johan
Kastar
€200
0
62.07
€200
3
Caroline Doat
Volk D'Erminig
€150
0
62.66
€150
4
Faustine Desjouis
Obelix Van Het Lindehof
€100
0
63.59
€100
5
Emerance Poul
Baghera De Kerglenn
€70
0
63.63
€70
6
Agathe Noe
Bianca De Pascre
€55
0
64.60
€55
7
Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
Global Halifax
€40
0
65.63
€40
8
Aurore Laloux
Antinea Des Flayelles
€30
0
66.42
€30
9
Gwenola Massouille
Cougar Mad'Hope
€30
0
66.74
€30
10
Stephanie Philippe Bayl
Craquante D'Eole
€25
0
67.66
€25
11
Salome Leclerc
Cocotte Des Buissons
€25
0
67.71
€25
12
Anouk Gauthier
Eliott Du Thelle
€25
0
69.62
€25
13
Elise Tiberghien
Valkyrie Des Hayettes
€10
0
70.31
€10
14
Thomas Zaepffel
Cesar De Chalusse
€10
0
70.86
€10
15
Axelle Lartigue
Dollar Girl Top
€10
0
71.12
€10
16
Ella Bomeré
Iwatch Van T'Ameldonk Z
€10
0
71.48
€10
17
Clemence Hedin
Bad Boy Des Reves
-
0
71.56
-
18
Andrea Loynel
Arriba De La Matteri
-
0
72.04
-
19
Michaela Whitaker
Jewelino
-
0
72.62
-
20
Lucie Gallet
Japple
-
0
75.72
-
21
Garance Galivel
Baccara De La Roque
-
0
76.41
-
22
Loriane Dilasser
Versailles
-
1
83.04
-
23
Morrigane Lanfant
Edelweiss Lili
-
4
60.95
-
24
Marine Perrat
Bayard Des Frottards
-
4
63.23
-
25
Lea Vercasson
Verdi D'Orbec
-
4
64.07
-
26
Meline Santune
Miss Naylasouf Vd Windheuvel
-
4
64.65
-
27
Katy Levy
Fine Fleur D'Emcee
-
4
64.78
-
28
Thomas Zaepffel
Sceska Et De La Falize Z
-
4
66.39
-
29
Laura Perrat
Design De La Chapelle
-
4
67.02
-
30
Clara Barry
Fashion Des Iris
-
4
68.58
-
31
Gauthier Levis
L'Imprevue
-
4
68.80
-
32
Bertille Quenel
Campbell D'Authuit
-
4
71.89
-
33
Bertille Giraut
Midnight Kiss
-
4
74.65
-
34
Esther Brouard
Nelson De Roulard
-
4
75.42
-
35
Axel Georges
Da Vinci Du Jardin
-
4
75.83
-
36
Delphine Peters
Vidoc Armagnac
-
4
78.07
-
37
Manon Hasenfratz
Belquaprice L'Hautil
-
4
78.79
-
38
Carla Arcq
Ella Du Bois Bono
-
4
79.51
-
39
Maeve Foley
Dutchblue
-
4
86.50
-
40
Ella Bomeré
Helios Van'T Hemelszoet
-
8
65.45
-
41
Talia Clarke
Kronos V
-
8
66.80
-
42
Leah Larue
Cazelle Duverie
-
8
70.65
-
43
Julie Couture
Cadence D'Elle
-
8
72.06
-
44
Luna Manchel
Dalton Les Hauts
-
8
74.24
-
45
Ambrine Riche
Elektra Des Reneries
-
8
76.70
-
46
Manon Blancher
Kiarado
-
8
77.92
-
47
Emmanuel Semo
Un Prince De Crann
-
8
79.46
-
48
Chloe Borgese
Geville
-
8
87.00
-
49
Manon Fernandes
My Girl
-
10
88.59
-
50
Esther Brouard
Falko Du Chalet
-
11
85.73
-
51
Axel Georges
Fleur H
-
12
67.55
-
52
Clemence Lafargue
Calgary Las
-
13
83.87
-
53
Louis Albert Bazire
Bounty De La Gaiete
-
13
91.22
-
54
Emilie Bouckaert
Queverte Ter Dieschoot
-
17
95.01
-
55
Mahault Milon
Cisley Brunville
-
19
93.75
-
56
Holly Lenahan
Dalivan Flush
-
20
98.32
-
57
Pierre Le Bouch
Gretta De Seebach
-
24
98.64
-
58
Stephanie Philippe Bayl
Idool Van De Kapel
-
43
109.68
-
59
Catherine O'Connor
Billy Penny
-
ELIM
-
59
Angele Lahoche
First Lady De Walginne
-
ELIM
-
59
Ingrid Anticevic
Cybele Du Calvaire
-
ELIM
-
59
Jean Baptiste Aguile (F
Valdus Hoy
-
ELIM
-
59
Pauline Genet
Master De Vauxelles
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe