Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Vilamoura by Summer - Week II
Bronze Tour Speed
Jul 7, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.10m
Speed Class
EUR 500
Jumper
1.10m
Speed Class
EUR 500
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Nuno Megre
Caita
€125
0
54.01
€125
2
Antonia Etzel
Quinoa Buzalen
€100
0
54.30
€100
3
David Uson Jaume
Utopie Les Hauts
€75
0
55.19
€75
4
Mariana Henrique Santos
Gaucho Wh
€50
0
55.20
€50
5
Tomas Gonçalves
Utrillo Du Fruitier
€35
0
56.15
€35
6
Lydia Campbell-Begg
Lcc Sapphire
€27
0
56.67
€27
7
Emma Torres
Skip 56
€20
0
57.38
€20
8
Tomas Gonçalves
Jaketa
€15
0
57.64
€15
9
Barbara Carvalho Fernandes
Jocker
€15
0
57.78
€15
10
Ines Maria Rosado Paixao
Elicka
€12
0
58.84
€12
11
Leandro Andreoli Balen
Lb Kartuxo
€12
0
58.92
€12
12
Constanca Kendall
Baghera Des Cedres
€12
0
60.30
€12
13
Luis Lopes Rodrigues
My Way
€5
0
60.46
€5
14
Ana Costa
Trefle De Mai
€5
0
62.30
€5
15
Barbara Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes
Arcowi De Lessac
€5
0
62.39
€5
16
Ana Moreira
Heritage Donnerhall
€5
0
62.78
€5
17
Clemence Topart
Lindor
€5
0
62.96
€5
18
Blanca Hernández Fernandez
Flore Du Borget
€5
0
63.19
€5
19
Mafalda Ferreira
Gaspar 7
€5
0
63.30
€5
20
Mariana Breia Pacheco
Ginkie
€5
0
63.41
€5
21
Ana Luisa Rodrigues
Quinoa Di Cantero
€5
0
65.88
€5
22
Leonor Caixinha
M&M S
€5
0
66.10
€5
23
Salvador Oliveira - Martins
Salitaire
-
0
66.76
-
24
Cristina Pascual Sánchez
Naron De La Cruz
-
0
67.52
-
25
Maria Leonor Nunes De Oliveira
C-Jumpehollic Z
-
0
67.70
-
26
Mathilda Zelmanovits
Cassilou
-
0
68.24
-
27
Julia Correa Izquierdo
Camiel Vh Marienshof Z
-
0
70.03
-
28
Samuel Oliva
Ultra Chique Vd Axelhoeve Z
-
0
70.21
-
29
Peter Lennon
Eternity
-
0
71.71
-
30
Francisca Faria Lopes
Incognito T
-
0
73.03
-
31
João Marquilhas
Lira Equigenne
-
0
74.62
-
32
Hortense Valentine Eleonore De Paulou-massat
Quenzo La Manade
-
0
74.72
-
33
Manuel Vazquez Giron
Kannbalou
-
0
76.68
-
34
Caetana Melo
Black Jack Jgf
-
0
77.51
-
35
Luciano Segovia
Iwan
-
1
79.15
-
36
Joao Pedro Reis Pereira
Heartbeat Vdw
-
4
57.97
-
37
Mariana Pinto Lopes
Miss Niki
-
4
59.21
-
38
Carol Louise Bridle
Bahamas De Galarza
-
4
60.45
-
39
Lara Cruz Santos
Vinon Neoclassica
-
4
61.64
-
40
Inês Catarina Teixeira Oliveira
Lisboa
-
4
62.16
-
41
Liliana Mckay Monteiro
Kris
-
4
63.20
-
42
Martim Sousa
Esparta Das Arribas
-
4
64.99
-
43
Beatriz Gomes Resende
Fado Efele
-
4
65.24
-
44
Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal
D'Rebel
-
4
66.20
-
45
Maria Rodriguez Carral
Nipon Ht
-
4
67.01
-
46
Daniela Santos Marques
Meerman T
-
4
67.12
-
47
Joana Moreira
Uline De Caudard
-
4
67.64
-
48
Lili Huhtala
Breezer Lt
-
4
67.91
-
49
Lydia Campbell-Begg
Fernhill Lionheart
-
4
68.04
-
50
Soledad Maria Ansaldo Mirand
Dolce Vita Des Elfs
-
4
68.20
-
51
Joana Coelho
Loulu 7
-
4
68.50
-
52
Goncalo Fragoso
Kanji Du Caillou
-
4
69.45
-
53
Beatriz Judas
Electra Do Chalrito
-
4
70.48
-
54
Caroline Blache
Malibu Do Conde
-
4
70.91
-
55
Sophia Sazonova
Sudwind'S Acalido
-
4
71.72
-
56
Carmen Aranda Solís
Carnac Desperrets
-
4
72.19
-
57
Andrea Hildelgard Hering Vilas Boas
Jackson
-
4
74.77
-
58
Alexandre Relvas
Naya Sao Miguel
-
4
74.91
-
59
Carolina Mendes
Hit
-
8
58.17
-
60
Filipa Santos Cruz
Hidalgo C
-
8
60.12
-
61
Leonor Azevedo E Silva
Groove Du Guignoly
-
8
62.68
-
62
Ana Raquel Costa Damasio
Grannuzya S. Miguel
-
8
62.78
-
63
Mariana Nogueira Machado
Chacco Boom
-
8
62.81
-
64
Mariana Alexandre Rodrigues Cabrera
Harmonia De Baloubet
-
8
63.22
-
65
Ana Raquel Costa Damasio
Coffee Z
-
8
63.59
-
66
Pedro Zea Teijeiro
Diamante Dc
-
8
64.69
-
67
Pepe Rubio Romero
John Patino
-
8
70.29
-
68
Carolina Braz Santos
Malibu
-
8
75.31
-
69
Ines Gonçalves Ribeiro
Halona Rio Frio
-
8
76.93
-
70
Daniela Tavares
Beauty Du Rosemont
-
8
83.00
-
71
Pedro Yglesias Garcia
Lancome
-
14
84.37
-
72
Carmen Puig Obrador
Al Icone Breaker
-
15
85.02
-
73
Maria Do Mar Gaivao
Gorgeous Du Chezz
-
16
59.43
-
74
Jose David Caraballo Recio
Leeuw
-
18
92.20
-
75
Leora Dorila Marques
Newton
-
31
97.13
-
76
Lucas Cervera Medel
Freyfaxi Des Isles
-
32
90.61
-
77
Tomas Santos Costa
Forlan
-
RET
-
77
Gabriela Blanco Pereira
Chicago Tm
-
RET
-
77
Christopher Alves
Lady Linca Du Tm
-
ELIM
-
77
Andreia Sofia Marques Aleixo
My Prinz Parisol
-
ELIM
-
77
Johan Dahlin
Bilius De Rotes
-
ELIM
-
77
Martim Portela De Morais
Easy Mouche
-
ELIM
-
77
Cayetana Calderon Banuls
Fiona 594
-
ELIM
-
77
Inga Alatalo
Nicita Von Rocherath
-
ELIM
-
77
Anne Dubost
Carla De Beaufour
-
ELIM
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe