Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Peelbergen Indian Summer Tour - Week II
1.40 Two Phase Qualifier - Section B
Sep 14, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.40m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Yuri Mansur
Clariquada T
€500
0
32.01
0
37.13
€500
2
Bert Jan Van De Pol
Harvey
€400
0
34.57
0
37.52
€400
3
Maren Hoffmann
Dsp Cessy
€300
0
35.66
0
38.82
€300
4
Nathan Bull
Dudy Z
€200
0
37.03
0
39.38
€200
5
Isabelle Grandke
Quukske Z
€140
0
37.37
0
39.99
€140
6
Cindy Perdaen
Gumbo Mumbo
€110
0
35.65
0
40.58
€110
7
Michal Ziebicki
O'Lord Db
€80
0
33.56
0
40.97
€80
8
Julie Welles
My Boy Bill
€60
0
33.96
0
41.10
€60
9
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
Joyko Keysershof
€60
0
35.83
0
41.23
€60
10
Maikel Van Mierlo
Loewenherz Gm
€50
0
35.64
0
41.34
€50
10
Felix Hassmann
Sig Chaccinus
€50
0
33.24
0
41.34
€50
12
Mira Oliva Høidal
Bronx
€50
0
34.24
0
42.33
€50
13
Francisco Leonforte
Bresil De Carnaval Santa Rosa
€35
0
34.21
0
42.54
€35
14
Kristina Klebanova
Ironie Des Pres Sauvages
€35
0
35.52
0
42.91
€35
15
Robert Murphy
Carramba L Z
-
0
35.71
0
43.16
-
16
Annelies Vorsselmans
C. Kulottie W Z
-
0
36.00
0
44.26
-
17
Christina Klein
Esperado
-
0
34.55
0
44.89
-
18
Alexander Butler
Espoir De La Loisne
-
0
34.50
0
45.00
-
19
Tobias Meyer
Caillou 57
-
0
36.76
0
45.46
-
20
Demi Van Grunsven
Hucinta
-
0
35.13
0
45.89
-
21
Giampiero Garofalo
Jorisca
-
0
35.83
0
45.98
-
22
Adir Dias De Abreu
Sir Charlie Chaplin
-
0
34.88
0
46.13
-
23
Brian Walker
Chaccoletto
-
0
34.71
0
46.77
-
24
Matheus Corrêa
Eclypse Des Forets
-
0
35.66
1
47.03
-
25
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Jazzy Des Dames
-
1
38.16
1
47.54
-
26
Emanuele Camilli
Chacco'S Girlstar
-
0
33.27
2
48.25
-
27
Uwe Schmitz
Qui Vie
-
0
35.51
3
49.07
-
28
Philipp Weishaupt
Coby 8
-
0
34.25
3
49.45
-
29
Olivia Chowdry
Chuck Berry 8
-
4
31.45
0
36.76
-
30
Sara Brionne
Diabolo D'Encre
-
0
34.60
4
40.51
-
31
Michal Ziebicki
Balou'S Batman
-
0
34.31
4
42.21
-
32
Giampiero Garofalo
Dynamite Vh Legita Hof Z
-
0
35.32
4
43.14
-
33
Evelina Tovek
Herrald
-
4
34.18
0
44.08
-
34
Cindy Perdaen
Jubel'S Mumbo
-
0
36.72
4
44.66
-
35
Pieter De Brabandere
First Lady Sl
-
0
34.52
4
44.88
-
36
Mariana Frauches Chaves
Night Girl Vd Heffinck
-
0
34.67
4
45.03
-
37
Tejas Dhingra
Stan Kj
-
0
36.66
4
45.61
-
38
Uwe Schmitz
Hakuna Matata
-
0
34.35
4
46.67
-
39
Philipp Weishaupt
Krokant 31
-
0
36.75
5
51.46
-
40
Daniel Lahmann
Pablo Van Het Geinsteinde
-
0
37.51
5
51.77
-
41
Leopold Van Asten
Vdl Groep Elegant Hero Z
-
4
34.12
3
49.96
-
42
Jana Wargers
Corny M
-
0
37.10
7
53.21
-
43
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Lambada 249
-
4
34.90
4
46.83
-
44
Joseph Clayton
Commissaire S
-
0
36.28
8
50.26
-
45
Anna Camille Vlasov
Gulliver Du Saint-Chene
-
0
36.33
8
50.40
-
46
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Champ 227
-
4
36.62
4
50.74
-
47
Daniel Lahmann
Monty Python De L'Amitie
-
0
32.10
9
51.38
-
48
Raúl Sebastián Guarino
Quaido
-
0
36.84
10
52.28
-
49
Damian Ancic
Eldor Blue Santa Rosa
-
4
34.41
6
52.41
-
50
Tobias Meyer
Caipidor
-
4
35.51
11
53.12
-
51
Kelly Arani
Mardinie
-
22
55.42
4
44.85
-
52
Graham Gillespie
Veneno
-
RET
-
-
52
Santa Steinberga
Tako Dilait
-
RET
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe