Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Olsza 2023
1.35 Speed
May 28, 2023 · 3:30 PM
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
PLN 18,000
Jumper
1.35m
Speed Class
PLN 18,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (PLN)
1
Daria Kobiernik
Venus
zł 4,500
0
61.16
zł 4,500
2
Eliza Zawadzka
Ina
zł 3,600
0
61.25
zł 3,600
3
Hubert Polowczyk
K'Ermitage Premices Z
zł 2,700
0
63.44
zł 2,700
4
Adrianna Ostrowska
Karola Bs
zł 1,800
0
64.21
zł 1,800
5
Msciwoj Kiecon
Digisport Codeina
zł 1,260
0
65.25
zł 1,260
6
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Casus
zł 990
0
65.70
zł 990
7
Dawid Skiba
Tamagotchi
zł 720
0
65.76
zł 720
8
Jakub Krzyzosiak.
Juventus
zł 540
0
66.03
zł 540
9
Ewa Macieszczak
Genie Van Prinsenveld
zł 540
0
67.55
zł 540
10
Nell Sowka
Digisport Carlo
zł 450
0
69.84
zł 450
11
Seweryn Murdzia
Angara L
zł 450
0
70.34
zł 450
12
Lukasz Brzóska
Jernilla
zł 450
0
71.64
zł 450
13
Julia Jablonska
Go For It 2
zł 100
0
71.75
zł 100
14
Malgorzata Koszucka
Cantuccini
-
0
71.84
-
15
Amelia Zieba
Gezant
-
0
73.18
-
16
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka
Stakkatoni
-
0
73.41
-
17
Zuzanna Kucharska
Dubalou 3
-
0
74.45
-
18
Nikola Idkowiak
Calessa
-
0
75.67
-
19
Jacek Zagor
Elena Star Z
-
4
62.16
-
20
Jacek Zagor
Keberlina H
-
4
64.43
-
21
Filip Skrzyczynski
Cambiale Z
-
4
65.00
-
22
Lena Kolacka
Chivas
-
4
67.02
-
23
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka
Big Santuria Ps
-
4
68.46
-
24
Zuzanna Kucharska
Prima-Dona Van Het Voortveld
-
4
72.92
-
25
Lukasz Krajewski
Tambourine Red Wine
-
4
74.62
-
26
Marcelina Raczynska
Cindy
-
4
74.66
-
27
Lukasz Troszczynski
Cortina
-
4
75.58
-
28
Lea Frey
Voodoo
-
4
76.12
-
29
Michal Tyszko
Coriander Van 'T Lozerhof Z
-
4
77.41
-
30
Julia Jablonska
Jarmillo L
-
4
78.57
-
31
Nikola Idkowiak
Baghera
-
4
80.70
-
32
Adrianna Ostrowska
Landmeister Vdl
-
8
65.89
-
33
Anna Stasiak
Con Cordia
-
8
68.63
-
34
Zuzanna Dabrowska
Conthagra
-
8
68.76
-
35
Malgorzata Koszucka
Dindependent Z
-
8
68.97
-
36
Martin Rozynek
Kadi
-
8
73.16
-
37
Larysa Krulik
Amitiville
-
8
74.27
-
38
Marcin Wesoly
Favori De Riverland
-
8
76.07
-
39
Mikolaj Bajan
Flyhigh Quintus
-
8
76.56
-
40
Emilia Pietrzak
Sephora Mz
-
12
69.89
-
41
Marta Piszczek
Azur
-
12
73.01
-
42
Katarzyna Szun
Malin 21
-
12
74.42
-
43
Ewa Macieszczak
Secret Weapon L
-
15
87.63
-
44
Lena Kolacka
Suedwind 9
-
18
86.52
-
45
Dajana Pawlicka
Cappuccino
-
18
90.13
-
46
Nina Sucko
Calantino
-
20
92.76
-
47
Dominik Ast
Safian
-
44
96.98
-
48
Wojciech Wojcianiec
Dorus 11
-
ELIM
-
48
Mateusz Tyszko
Lacrima
-
RET
-
48
Michal Kazmierczak
Whoopy Boy
-
RET
-
48
Julia Pieta
Narcotique Tachor
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe