Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Longines Deauville Classic
€5,000 Novotel Deauville Plage Speed
Aug 13, 2022 · 6:00 AM
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 5,000
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 5,000
Order
Results
Course Plan
Faults Breakdown
Start
Rider
Horse
1
Dimme D'Haese
Armani
2
Koen Vereecke
L'Esmeralda Van 'T Meulenhof
3
Jerome Hurel
Casanova D'Anbel
4
Laurent Goffinet
Absolut De Lacke
5
Danielle Lambert
Erenbee Du Chafalet
6
Aurelien Leroy
Croqsel De Blaignac
7
Francois Jr Mathy
Classical De Kreisker
8
Vani Khosla
Hieke
9
Bart Clarys
Oxygene Du Marais Dd
10
Alexandre De Rothschild
Excalibur De Hus Z
11
Dominique Hendrickx
Pepe Lm
12
Marie Hecart
Edonna D'Udine
13
Teddy Van De Rijt
Gino
14
Stephanie D'Andrimont
Damaskus Van De Kapel
15
Bilal Zaryouh
Cheyenne D'Auge
16
Julien Anquetin
Crack D'Aiguilly Z
17
Alix Ragot
Dexter De Jonkiere
18
Samy Colman
Galoubet L
19
Juliette Faligot
Chanel De La Ronelle
20
Felicie Bertrand
Dakar
21
Raleigh Hiler
Lennox Vd Bisschop
22
Karl Robins
Flashback Vl
23
Camille Conde Ferreira
Corrado Du Moulin
24
Lara Tryba
Dandy Du Saillan
25
Sabine Cooper
Juweel Van Maarle
26
Philippe Leoni
Monty Python 25
27
Melanie Cloarec
Fiesta De Pleville
28
Nicolas Delmotte
Jeck K
29
Romain Duguet
Alldream Delacense
30
Marie Demonte
Forban De Beliard
31
Andres Vereecke
Coconut Van Paemel Z
32
Marie Sapin
Urio De Curaine
33
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Quax 76
34
Titouan Schumacher
Illusion
35
Philippe Rozier
Dessenger
36
Sylvain Misraoui
Baraka Louvo
37
Geoffroy De Coligny
Curacao Island
38
Franck Curti
Espoir De La Chesnee
39
Laura Monier
Peppermint Blue
40
Alexa Ferrer
Vitalhorse Ebbadya Hero
41
Megane Moissonnier
Dukas
42
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo
Casilo
43
Pedro Grandi Backheuser
Jacob Tn
44
Roy Van Beek
Fortune R Z
45
Victor Bettendorf
Vol Ovent D L Roque Z
46
Ramatou Ouedraogo
Just America Db
47
Francois Xavier Boudant
Dream Breaker
48
Hicham Er-Radi
Usa De Riverland
49
Majid Djaidi
Hallifax L
50
Alice Vancrayelynghe
Camarocka De L'O
51
Edward Levy
Junior Du Seigneur
52
Sami Cherkaoui
Firestone B
53
Rik Hemeryck
Ulyss Morinda
54
Axel Van Colen
Evrest De La Haie
55
Reynald Angot
Etroymn
56
Axelle Lagoubie
Caligula De Vains
57
Timothee Anciaume
Le Roi Du Coeur Des Collines
58
Alice Decroix Trehoust
Eden De Riverland
59
Valentin Besnard
Dame De Kerglenn
60
Regis Villain
Dreamer De La Pointe
61
Maelle Martin
Bacchus Du Moulin
62
Penelope Leprevost
Eyepop Semilly
63
Cyrine Cherif
I'Am Moerhoeve'S Princess Z
64
Jules Orsolini
Qlandestin Sas
65
Ana Brentani Samaia
New York Z
66
Eliott Deuquet
Atchao Latour
67
Dimme D'Haese
Next Funky De Muze
68
Koen Vereecke
Oilily De Muze
69
Jerome Hurel
Farouk De Hus Z
70
Laurent Goffinet
Elwood Blues
71
Danielle Lambert
Loraine S Z
72
Aurelien Leroy
Carlina Mouche
Total Entries:
72
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe