Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Azelhof June Tour - Week I
7&8YO Two Phase
Jun 2, 2023 · 2:00 PM
Jumper
1.30m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Jumper
1.30m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Elisa Strubbe
Kalliope
€375
0
36.31
0
32.64
€375
2
Matheus Corrêa
Chic Olympique De Kreisker Z Imperio Egipico
€300
0
33.88
0
32.68
€300
3
Kim Thiry
Quick Silver Van Het Farasohof
€225
0
36.47
0
33.14
€225
4
Kim Thiry
Quel Torreo T
€150
0
36.66
0
35.49
€150
5
Graham Grant
Kastafiore Db
€105
0
34.81
0
35.76
€105
6
Virginie Thonon
Vamos De La Pomme D'Or Z
€83
0
35.52
0
35.85
€83
7
Tom Schewe
Quito De Mariposa
€60
0
36.88
0
35.94
€60
8
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Quaresma Van 'T Paradijs
€45
0
35.29
0
36.43
€45
9
Valentin Marcotte
Kalanda W
€45
0
34.18
0
36.91
€45
10
Jorik Vervoort
Jason Z
€38
0
36.88
0
36.93
€38
11
Kris Christiaens
Quitero Z
€38
0
34.62
0
37.00
€38
12
Vanessa-Joy Nagele
Koko
€38
0
34.98
0
37.10
€38
13
Michael Hughes
Tullibards Bennys Special
€30
0
34.16
0
37.52
€30
14
Bianca Rüscher
Ida Rzh
€30
0
35.18
0
37.67
€30
15
Gilles Van Hamme
Devils Decision Z
€30
0
36.93
0
37.96
€30
16
Kris Christiaens
Katusha Hero Z
€30
0
35.38
0
38.33
€30
17
Gudrun Patteet
Sea Coast Queen B Van 'T Parad...
€30
0
34.57
0
38.34
€30
18
Gudrun Patteet
Qosito Van De Koekoek
€30
0
35.93
0
38.37
€30
19
Michael Hughes
Queen Quality
€30
0
34.96
0
38.48
€30
20
Matheus Corrêa
Qi D'Eclipse
€30
0
35.34
0
38.58
€30
21
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Perle Van'T Ongereet
€30
0
37.36
0
38.97
€30
22
Frederic Bouvard
Kinoa D'Ayrifagne
-
0
35.68
0
38.99
-
23
Robinson Maupiler
Fanuatou De Kergane
-
0
33.97
0
39.30
-
24
Tom Schewe
Time-Breaker S Z
-
0
34.56
0
39.40
-
26
Talissa Witteboon
Quick Mc Flurry Shaniks
-
0
36.47
0
39.79
-
27
Vera Benchimol
Von Carter
-
0
34.61
0
39.92
-
28
Klara Bostam Edin
Heaven 53
-
0
33.88
0
40.11
-
29
Carlos Hank Guerreiro
H5 Kosmo Es
-
0
34.82
0
40.13
-
30
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Pivoine De La Pomme Z
-
0
35.97
0
40.17
-
31
Mirte Roelants
Gossip Girl Xo Z
-
0
36.78
0
40.27
-
32
Elize Van De Mheen
Lennox W
-
0
34.55
0
40.52
-
33
Lisa Nooren
Karelian Ms
-
0
37.83
0
40.70
-
34
Patricia Guery
Kartouche
-
0
35.28
0
41.23
-
35
Pedro De Andrade Costa
Agando Butterfly Z
-
0
36.22
0
41.47
-
36
Jeremy Sweetnam
Casapettit Ps
-
0
36.43
0
41.53
-
37
Axel Vandoorne
Jolie Dame Sk Stables Z
-
0
38.18
0
41.72
-
38
Yenthe Schrijvers
Leon Hodieza
-
0
36.12
0
41.73
-
39
Hessel Hoekstra
Kosalottie W
-
0
36.56
0
41.88
-
40
Armel Chalier
Lavendel H
-
0
34.23
0
42.11
-
41
Arnaud Gaublomme
Air Love Bull'S Eye Z
-
0
36.34
0
42.13
-
42
Arnaud Gaublomme
All In Horses Dyon Stg Z
-
0
37.98
0
42.77
-
43
Wilm Vermeir
Goliath D'Alba
-
0
37.38
0
42.78
-
44
Pedro De Andrade Costa
Kadco Hero Z
-
0
37.33
0
43.22
-
45
Wilm Vermeir
Belle Amie Vd Dassenheide Z
-
0
38.11
0
43.44
-
46
Sacha Beghuin
Livollette
-
0
36.48
0
45.10
-
47
Sacha Beghuin
Dowan Vd Vosberg Z
-
0
37.74
0
45.89
-
48
Rodrigo Carrasco
Quick Jumper Van De Molenberg
-
0
38.61
0
47.44
-
49
Bianca Rüscher
Holly Rzh
-
0
36.15
4
39.15
-
50
Gilles Van Hamme
Qatar Van 'T Paradijs
-
0
36.23
4
39.91
-
51
Marine Scauflaire
Kagali D'Hoogpoort
-
0
35.07
4
39.90
-
52
Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
Messi'S Whizz Kid Ps
-
4
35.95
0
39.98
-
53
Jeroen Appelen
Chacco Kan Ps
-
0
36.95
4
41.04
-
54
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Fairplay Des Forets
-
0
37.46
4
41.16
-
55
Pierre Procureur
Foxtrot Du Loir
-
0
37.11
4
41.46
-
56
Charlotte Bettendorf
Georges De Beaufour
-
0
34.95
4
42.04
-
57
Bruno Martins Costa
Kristalline Des Bergeries
-
0
36.03
4
42.79
-
58
Joris Vergauwen
Exellentia Z
-
4
35.93
0
42.91
-
59
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Gloria De Beaufour
-
0
35.57
4
43.00
-
60
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Oak Grove'S Heartthrob
-
4
36.23
0
43.09
-
61
Harrie Wiering
Quechin Di Cabra
-
0
35.31
4
43.17
-
62
Jeremy Sweetnam
Silas Ds Z
-
0
35.93
4
43.79
-
63
Marine Scauflaire
Quintes Van De Padenborre
-
4
36.25
0
43.91
-
64
Maria Magdalena Celotto
Clearnice C&T Z
-
0
34.87
4
44.22
-
65
Bernardo Mathias
Devidanga Sw Z
-
4
36.18
0
45.43
-
66
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
Kiliman Sitte
-
4
39.56
0
46.19
-
67
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Barclino B
-
0
35.95
8
41.71
-
69
Bertram Allen
Check Me Z
-
4
37.31
4
43.75
-
70
Charlotte Bettendorf
Kartoon D'Ayrifagne
-
4
38.38
4
44.63
-
71
Marjolaine Marraud Des Grottes
Petit Cornet V/D Rostal
-
4
38.38
4
44.72
-
72
Frederic Bouvard
Kanlait Girl Ps
-
13
48.50
0
40.61
-
73
Samuel Hutton
Casalltano Ps
-
9
44.48
4
43.20
-
74
Adeline Dick
Tapioca M&O Z
-
15
50.05
0
39.41
-
75
Emre Kiris
Salvatore
-
12
37.88
4
42.60
-
76
Emma Bodier
Bubado
-
0
34.99
16
59.69
-
77
Rodrigo Carrasco
Larsino
-
0
36.93
18
61.28
-
79
Ra'Ad Naser
Golden Pilot
-
18
49.48
8
51.81
-
80
Valentin Marcotte
Apollo Van Jonckhoeve Z
-
23
50.60
4
40.46
-
81
Frederic Vernaet
Picasso Van De Veldstraat
-
1
40.46
26
69.19
-
82
Claire Mckean
Kolinda Sl
-
ELIM
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe