Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Gorla Minore Spring - Week III
1.35 Two Phase
Mar 16, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.35m
Two Phase Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Kamil Papousek
Come Fly
€500
0
0
26.06
€500
2
Ruben Romp
Elise V
€400
0
0
26.70
€400
3
Fleur Holleman
Faltic
€300
0
0
27.62
€300
4
Mike Patrick Leichle
Smiling Breeze
€200
0
0
27.78
€200
5
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Casper Vd Rode Poelhoeve
€140
0
0
28.46
€140
6
Katharina Rhomberg
Cuma 5
€110
0
0
28.70
€110
7
Peter Bleiker
Nero Z
€80
0
0
28.80
€80
8
Wout-Jan Van Der Schans
A.S Eden
€60
0
0
28.96
€60
9
Mike Patrick Leichle
Baby Woodrose
€60
0
0
29.16
€60
10
Elian Baumann
Gammelgaards Johnson
€50
0
0
29.58
€50
11
Sira Accola
Superfreakey Sr Z
€50
0
0
29.71
€50
12
Roger Umnus
Viareggio Rsi
€50
0
0
29.80
€50
13
Melanie Freimüller
Fifty Cence
€20
0
0
29.96
€20
14
Romain Sottas
Icoteus
€20
0
0
29.98
€20
15
Wolfgang Puschak
Zirona Blue
€20
0
0
30.02
€20
16
Francesco Turturiello
Made In'T Ruytershof
€20
0
0
30.08
€20
17
Lisa Zoller
Baladay Z
€20
0
0
30.12
€20
18
Theo Muff
Forester Ch
€20
0
0
30.17
€20
19
Janika Sprunger
Kinmar Scarlett
€20
0
0
30.25
€20
20
Georgina Leimer
Hannah Von Der Soehr
€20
0
0
30.31
€20
21
Lara Tryba
Flash De Talma
€20
0
0
30.33
€20
22
Maxima Schweiger
Libertyhill 4
€20
0
0
30.52
€20
23
Thomas Mang
Caunas
€20
0
0
30.80
€20
24
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Kalicie Des Erables Z
€20
0
0
30.90
€20
25
Lucas Wenz
Jegonda
-
0
0
31.07
-
26
Gerfried Puck
Equitron Jake
-
0
0
31.52
-
27
Wolfgang Puschak
Number One 32
-
0
0
31.90
-
28
Jaroslaw Koziarowski
King Salvador
-
0
0
32.01
-
29
Niklaus Rutschi
Cardano Ch
-
0
0
32.39
-
30
Pia Reich
Pb Corrada Ch
-
0
0
32.47
-
31
Manuel Pinto
Frivole Tame
-
0
0
32.60
-
32
Albert Hirsch
Jantasie
-
0
0
32.74
-
33
Romy Herzig
Chamade Gesmeray
-
0
0
33.17
-
34
Riccardo Pisani
Charlemagne Jt Z
-
0
0
33.18
-
35
Henrieta Selkova
Corrada
-
0
0
33.89
-
36
Fabio Crotta
Calgary L
-
0
0
33.95
-
37
Sabrina Crotta
El Nino Iv
-
0
0
34.06
-
38
Finja Bormann
Holland V.D. Valckenborg
-
0
0
34.08
-
39
Joana Schildknecht
Catrina J
-
0
0
34.72
-
40
Finja Bormann
Idol K
-
0
0
35.56
-
41
Isabel Maier
Carlotta L
-
0
4
28.28
-
42
Riccardo Pisani
Jack Daniels Van Het Eetzeveld
-
0
4
29.15
-
43
Lawrence Greene
Harriet
-
0
4
29.39
-
44
Emma Bodier
Cyr Du Fraigneau
-
0
4
30.00
-
45
Manuel Pinto
Omagic
-
0
4
30.33
-
46
Laura Najmanova
La Frei
-
0
4
30.53
-
47
Alessia Cathrein
Boreal Du Moulinet
-
0
4
30.56
-
48
Detlef Jun. Kaiser
Clasall
-
0
4
30.69
-
49
Elian Baumann
Esme Von Gurbrue Ch
-
0
4
31.14
-
50
Harm Lahde
Henora
-
0
4
31.58
-
51
Georgina Leimer
Call Me Cornet
-
0
4
32.07
-
52
Tomoki Koshidaka
Cortis De Nyze Z
-
0
4
33.15
-
53
Nikola Bielikova
Drover
-
0
4
34.25
-
54
Lisa Zoller
Obora'S Can Can
-
0
8
30.71
-
55
Wout-Jan Van Der Schans
Isabella
-
0
8
31.82
-
56
Thomas Mang
Isaac Vd Bisschop
-
0
8
32.59
-
57
Simone Jagestrand
Kontiki
-
0
9
47.94
-
58
Johana Cathrein
Diva D'Aimoy
-
0
12
30.59
-
59
Hessel Hoekstra
Famariloma
-
0
12
30.59
-
59
Romy Herzig
J'Adore Van Het Beetjen
-
0
12
30.59
-
61
Skye Morssinkhof
G-Vingino-Blue
-
4
45.32
-
-
62
Lisa-Marie Arvai
Dolittle Volante
-
4
45.45
-
-
63
Lawrence Greene
Castlerichmond Candy
-
4
47.04
-
-
64
Chloe Michellier
Calandula Z
-
4
47.08
-
-
65
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Ardkyle First Edition
-
4
47.87
-
-
66
Lukas Schwaiger
Leo Pizarro
-
4
47.89
-
-
67
Yannick Janssen Van Grunsven
Eloma'S Blue Sfn
-
4
48.12
-
-
68
Roger Umnus
No Limits
-
4
48.22
-
-
69
Melanie Freimüller
Conchobar
-
4
48.30
-
-
70
Harm Lahde
Grey Chester 2
-
4
48.34
-
-
71
Raphael Masson
Quickstep M
-
4
48.39
-
-
72
Baptiste Couperie
Follow Up
-
4
48.92
-
-
73
Catrin Glötzer-Thaler
Kleons Uppercut
-
4
48.94
-
-
74
Alexandra Amar
Lyon Van De Plataan
-
4
49.04
-
-
75
Kamil Papousek
Vivano Blue
-
4
49.06
-
-
76
Yannick Janssen Van Grunsven
Lugaignac Des Pouplis
-
4
49.15
-
-
77
Marcel Marschall
Emirat Du Thot
-
4
49.16
-
-
78
Sira Accola
Grace
-
4
49.22
-
-
79
Eliza Cholakova
Veni Vidi Vici
-
4
49.38
-
-
80
Laura Klein
Vivantessa
-
4
50.12
-
-
81
Sofie Najmanova
Nativio Van Het Leliehof
-
4
50.24
-
-
82
Maxima Schweiger
Coupe D'Or
-
4
50.28
-
-
83
Alin Yazici
Fell Capone
-
4
50.73
-
-
84
Laura Najmanova
Fhorla
-
4
51.18
-
-
85
Sabrina Crotta
Bella Balou 3
-
4
51.19
-
-
86
Detlef Jun. Kaiser
Cornetta Vd Horst Z
-
4
51.77
-
-
87
Lara Tryba
Irvine Ter Doorn
-
8
51.94
-
-
88
Ella Yunjing Wang
Zara 104
-
9
57.38
-
-
89
Cecilie Duelund Vestergaard
Galida Von Worrenberg
-
12
60.14
-
-
90
Josephine Christian Jacobsen
Tango
-
14
66.38
-
-
91
Philipp Züger
Contess Spm
-
27
79.89
-
-
92
Sofie Najmanova
Dc
-
28
76.51
-
-
93
Gerfried Puck
No Mercy
-
30
78.58
-
-
94
Lisa-Marie Arvai
Chakilly Z
-
RET
-
-
94
Ingrid Sandhei Bjorklund
Centogran
-
ELIM
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe