Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Danube Champions Tour - Week II
Silver Tour 1.30 Speed
Mar 16, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 2,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Antoni Strzalkowski
Jaminka P
€500
0
62.05
€500
2
Marek Klus
Liverpool
€400
0
62.67
€400
3
Natalie Ocenaskova
Obora'S Quiss
€300
0
63.44
€300
4
Tamás Dömse
Jadine Bmg
€200
0
64.56
€200
5
Stefan Florin Lates
Conrad G
€140
0
65.15
€140
6
Alexis Goulet
Lady Kannan
€110
0
65.23
€110
7
Natalie Ocenaskova
Salou Z
€80
0
65.63
€80
8
Daniel Hakr
Denny
€60
0
66.29
€60
9
Jozef Wild
Pele Vd Bisschop
€60
0
66.74
€60
10
Gyula Zarug
Cold Blue Boy
€50
0
68.22
€50
11
Agnieszka Olszewska
Innocence
€50
0
68.37
€50
12
Imre Kárándi
Uripoint
€50
0
69.36
€50
13
Emma Bachl
Classic White 2
€20
0
70.40
€20
14
Sophia-Maria Catana
Chirica
-
0
71.21
-
15
Daniel Ionut Bucur
Quasar
-
0
72.28
-
16
Aleksander Lewandowski
L.A. Style K
-
0
74.05
-
17
Julia Schönhuber
Bg Girroco
-
0
75.26
-
18
Lucie Strnadlová
Solidat
-
0
75.95
-
19
Jan Maly
Itea
-
0
76.91
-
20
Anna Kostkova
Congstar
-
0
77.10
-
21
Sven Huber
Incredible
-
0
77.33
-
22
Antoni Strzalkowski
Clapton
-
0
77.87
-
23
Ingrid Gjelsten
Napoli Vh Nederassenthof
-
0
78.30
-
24
Alexander Wagner
Champion 119
-
0
78.35
-
25
Cora Dieringer
Obo Van St Maarten
-
0
78.40
-
26
Agnieszka Olszewska
Aliean Zin'Galeriani
-
0
78.63
-
27
Nikola Simandlova
Wild Hunter
-
0
78.74
-
28
Adela Opatrna
Dedijtje
-
0
79.51
-
29
Kellie Allen
Nairobi
-
0
80.03
-
30
Balázs Sandor
M Leonardo
-
0
80.64
-
31
Tina Larysova
Ibsen
-
0
80.69
-
32
Sevil Sabanci
D-Cassina
-
0
81.62
-
33
Briana Elena Vasile
Promise Me Stal Dhc Vd Hekseho...
-
4
68.24
-
34
Briana Elena Vasile
Diam'S De Mazure
-
4
69.21
-
35
Stefan Florin Lates
Eldorando
-
4
69.68
-
36
Lisa Schranz
Stacorado
-
4
70.03
-
37
Nicol Lakotova
Fernando V
-
4
71.09
-
38
Steffen Hauter
Cody 156
-
4
73.02
-
39
Anna Kostkova
Clintgold
-
4
74.58
-
40
Julia Schönhuber
Luchador 5
-
4
74.60
-
41
Veronika Jelinkova
Caivano
-
4
75.57
-
42
Alexander Schoenberg
Quitharo
-
4
78.88
-
43
Aya Miteva
Cortezina
-
4
86.79
-
44
Nina Pangeršic
Chamberlain
-
8
66.98
-
45
Alexander Schoenberg
Greenacres Cornets Sisco
-
8
75.07
-
46
Alfred Stoger
Cantucky R
-
10
84.17
-
47
Daniel Ionut Bucur
Mozart Van'T Heike
-
13
83.33
-
48
Linda Hatarova
Vastgoed W
-
20
75.10
-
49
Niya Stoimenova
Hina B
-
ELIM
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe