Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Cluny
1.30 Speed
Mar 31, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 1,500
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 1,500
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Tic Tac De La Pomme Z
€375
0
65.28
€375
2
Victoria Scherbakov
Delicate Histoire
€300
0
65.38
€300
3
Christophe De Senarclens
Dina Du Grand Pre
€225
0
70.23
€225
4
Lucie Couston
Carmina Blanche
€150
0
70.38
€150
5
Alexandra Tayol
Takyhyda De Fa
€105
0
70.71
€105
6
Kiara Montgourdin
Defi De Cantraie
€83
0
73.58
€83
7
Benjamin Palatsi
Expresso Du Many
€60
0
74.07
€60
8
Deirdre Reilly
Kafka Vd Heffinck
€45
0
74.77
€45
9
Mary Cahill
King Star Apple
€45
0
75.19
€45
10
Laetitia Du Couëdic
Kalimera Van De Vlasbloemhoeve
€38
0
76.04
€38
11
Alexandra Amar
Faramir Val Henry
€38
0
76.09
€38
12
Philippe Bernard
Charlie Des Joanins
€38
0
77.57
€38
13
Laura Firmenich
Isy Jumping De Hurtebise
€15
0
77.87
€15
14
Laura Firmenich
Dawai De Champloue
€15
0
78.47
€15
15
Jennifer Uldry
Emmene Moi
€15
0
78.55
€15
16
Stephanie Hennequin
Flam De La Chatelaine
-
2
80.40
-
17
Nicolas Deseuzes
Deauville De Parisis
-
4
62.63
-
18
Charlene Barraux
Elstir Des Isles
-
4
67.63
-
19
Brice Brassart
Joyce Du Haut Du Roy
-
4
67.82
-
20
Lucas Delachaussee
Quatrain Optima
-
4
68.15
-
21
Paul Alexis Doret
Diane De Sceau
-
4
68.35
-
22
Axel Georges
Da Vinci Du Jardin
-
4
68.41
-
23
Laura Andre
Coosawattee
-
4
69.49
-
24
Heloise Richard
Diamant D'Azur
-
4
70.30
-
25
Luis Ferreira
Eclaireur De Briere
-
4
70.96
-
26
Pierre Lorscheider
Fiesta Des Vaux
-
4
71.88
-
27
Isabelle Robin
Damona Du Temple
-
4
72.13
-
28
Sophie Segovia
Drakkar La Tuilerie
-
4
72.53
-
29
Matheo Payet Desruissea
Belle Minette Merze
-
4
72.66
-
30
Isabelle Robin
Dorlann De Chasnay
-
4
72.84
-
31
Timothee Maurin
Fk Fonfreide
-
4
73.47
-
32
Tora Löf
Sancentina
-
4
74.56
-
33
Sacha Bek
Daddy Girl Beaufour
-
4
78.74
-
34
Noa Verel
Fairlight Cover Z
-
5
79.94
-
35
Claire Fontanel
Faloubet Montfollet
-
5
83.40
-
36
Luis Ferreira
Cassinis Golden Boy
-
6
80.29
-
37
Clement Frerejacques
Fresille Des Caulins
-
7
85.72
-
38
Lucas Delachaussee
Verty Go
-
8
63.78
-
39
Pierre Ampaud
Poly Quint
-
8
69.03
-
40
Jean Luc Mourier
Eureka De L'Ortier
-
8
70.46
-
41
Elodie Trapani
Danciaise Du Bidou
-
8
72.16
-
42
Sacha Bek
Valkera D'Anto
-
8
75.45
-
43
Claudia Villaggi
Big Boy Devil
-
8
76.29
-
44
Vincent Mourier
Hercules
-
12
63.14
-
45
Astrid Gibert
Kasper'S Twinkeling
-
12
72.92
-
46
Eva Cusanno
Electric Des Forets
-
12
74.99
-
47
Auriane Lallement
Madelios
-
14
80.75
-
48
Victoria Scherbakov
Aramusse
-
14
84.99
-
49
Edwin Smits
Karma Blue
-
19
85.66
-
50
Clémence Cauhepe
Graciana Vp Wisbecq
-
19
89.51
-
51
Benoit Johner
Juke De L'Epinette
-
22
80.41
-
52
Sancie Latecoere
Chakira Semilly
-
22
92.69
-
53
Celine Nebout
Brio De Moens
-
24
94.56
-
54
Regis Villain
Edelweis Du Biolay
-
SCR
-
54
Lynn Amar
Dubai De Beaudinard
-
SCR
-
54
Coralie Maitre
Gio Van'T Nederhof
-
SCR
-
54
Simone Buhofer
Falco Mouche
-
SCR
-
54
Adriana Berrada
King Kong Of Picobello Z
-
SCR
-
54
Benoit Johner
Gysmo Du Houssoit
-
SCR
-
54
Tanie Grepilloux
Florella Olympie
-
SCR
-
54
Julia Mermillod Baron
Chanel De La Claye
-
ELIM
-
54
Olivia Coulet
Vanity Touch
-
ELIM
-
54
Lucie Dupuy
Cinderella
-
ELIM
-
54
Fabien Debost
Flirty Tops
-
ELIM
-
54
Philippe Rozier
Enzo Louvo
-
ELIM
-
54
Simone Buhofer
Coralie 33
-
RET
-
54
Marie Agathe Reznikoff
Cesario De Kreisker
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe