Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Boulerie Jump
1.30 Speed
Mar 31, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 3,000
Jumper
1.30m
Speed Class
EUR 3,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Olivier Gauzignac
Tamara Du Bourg
€750
0
59.43
€750
2
Jean Francis Simon
Fedora Jo
€600
0
59.54
€600
3
Swan Bourven
Belalto De L'Orais
€450
0
62.01
€450
4
Anne Rapinat
Djinn Cece
€300
0
65.27
€300
5
Cedric Hurel
Karlsson P
€210
0
65.86
€210
6
Jules Orsolini
Caskari T
€165
0
66.12
€165
7
Melanie Gastaldi
Vip Kervec
€120
0
66.25
€120
8
Pierre Burban
Feria D'Or
€90
0
66.36
€90
9
Pierre Rius
Silver Swan Bornissois Ps
€90
0
67.64
€90
10
Perrine Bignon
Makalele Van'T Meulenhof
€75
0
68.19
€75
11
Luke Barham
Cristallo Boy
€75
0
68.38
€75
12
Ester Pottier
Buggy Des Brulins
€75
0
68.87
€75
13
Franck Curti
Noriana Van Klapscheut
€25
0
69.46
€25
14
Edward Levy
Elfy Du Pic
€25
0
69.60
€25
15
Eliott Deuquet
Chupachoup Chayotte Z
€25
0
70.07
€25
16
Julia Segalot
K.Eldotybe
€25
0
71.27
€25
17
Skye Higgin
Fellaini New World
-
0
72.42
-
18
Julie Layly
Etincelle D'Allou
-
4
61.32
-
19
Charles Henri Robert
Escudo De Kreisker
-
4
63.04
-
20
Alexia Deveautour
Aslak Mad'Hope
-
4
63.80
-
21
Arthur Deuquet
Elfy Mouche
-
4
63.90
-
22
Sarah Haguenier
Chiquita D'Or
-
4
64.00
-
23
Felix Jarry
Firmament Du Salbey
-
4
64.07
-
24
Esteban Martin
Alternext Z
-
4
64.24
-
25
Chloe Andouard
Enchao Des Hayes
-
4
64.70
-
26
Geoffroy De Coligny
Ecco Du Plessis
-
4
66.23
-
27
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Guernica La Garette
-
4
66.52
-
28
Lea Vercasson
Verdi D'Orbec
-
4
67.71
-
29
Cedric Angot
Djo La Legende
-
4
68.31
-
30
Ruby Payne
Whitesparke Pepper
-
4
69.95
-
31
Marie Demonte
Pollin Van Zarrenlinde
-
4
71.02
-
32
Camille De Coligny
Flora Du Lesme
-
4
71.33
-
33
Alexandra Andre Illes
Futur Du Pomiez
-
4
72.54
-
34
Paul Mandard
Tino Des Fusains
-
4
73.80
-
35
Claudia Moore
Ultrachic De Charmois
-
5
83.20
-
36
Serge Nicolas
Boheme De Talma
-
8
64.07
-
37
Timothee Bazire
Forza Basters
-
8
67.22
-
38
Elisa Payen
Bridget Du Ster
-
8
69.22
-
39
Alexandre Chanal
Evanesco Du Pyroux
-
8
69.66
-
40
Manon Mage
Flair De Mazure
-
8
74.36
-
41
Anastasia Popovici
Dayana Du Sey
-
10
88.58
-
42
Augustin Massin
Esodie Des Joncs
-
12
66.96
-
43
Guillaume Merel
Argon Brimbelles Z
-
12
71.41
-
44
Marine Bouton
Deore Van De Hoek Z
-
12
72.99
-
45
Alexandre De Rothschild
Darco De Padoue
-
12
90.11
-
46
Felix Jarry
Adda Caesar
-
15
90.00
-
47
Madison Seedhouse
Emara Giguellerie Z
-
15
93.70
-
48
Lea Laurencin
Friendly
-
16
72.30
-
49
Youri Trotereau
Guccia Du Ter
-
20
65.88
-
50
Theo Chehu
Flower Du Lesme
-
20
90.07
-
51
Hugo Breul
Follie Douce
-
20
90.28
-
52
Swan Bourven
Forever Des Saules
-
21
87.47
-
53
Florence Bazire
Fererro De Kerliven
-
21
91.52
-
54
Marie Demonte
Feticheur Riverland
-
23
97.83
-
55
Franck Curti
Espoir De La Chesnee
-
24
102.17
-
56
Marie Sapin
Cherubino Chandor Z
-
SCR
-
56
Matthieu Mainier
Charlot De Hus
-
SCR
-
56
Robin Lesqueren
Faustine De Kerglenn
-
SCR
-
56
Herve Guyot
Verry Du Roc
-
SCR
-
56
Victor Laudet
Flash Back Chapelle
-
SCR
-
56
Marc Dilasser
Make My Day Z Du Gevres
-
SCR
-
56
Robin Fleurance
Alto De Vallet
-
SCR
-
56
Yohann Mignet
Karon
-
SCR
-
56
Arnaud Bimbenet
Vanille Ideale
-
ELIM
-
56
Jules Orsolini
Good Morning D'Ivraie
-
ELIM
-
56
Victorine Bellaiche
Ti Amo Du Souchet Z
-
ELIM
-
56
Alicia De Bastos
Alaska Des Nepliers
-
ELIM
-
56
Olivier Gauzignac
Cayenne De La Cense
-
RET
-
56
Madison Seedhouse
Cornezina
-
RET
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe