Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Arezzo Toscana Tour - Week II
1.20 Two Phase - Section B
Mar 31, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.20m
Two Phase Class
EUR 500
Jumper
1.20m
Two Phase Class
EUR 500
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Ilaria Bisaschi
Quidiewie Van Schore Z
€125
0
51.08
0
25.15
€125
2
Elizabeth Cunningham
Imerald-S
€100
0
55.95
0
25.53
€100
3
Livia Anna Santa Maria
Fashionista De Circee
€75
0
52.55
0
26.03
€75
4
Chiara Motti
Baltazar Du Bust
€50
0
54.62
0
26.47
€50
5
Claudia Böttcher
Indian Summer I
€35
0
54.86
0
27.36
€35
6
Flavia Donzella
Landini Z
€28
0
56.88
0
27.75
€28
7
Katie Fletcher
La Mento
€20
0
58.08
0
28.17
€20
8
Lorenzo Lodovini
Killiam
€15
0
57.11
0
28.43
€15
9
Lovisa Grahn
De Vil T
€15
0
55.69
0
28.92
€15
10
Charlotte Pals-Verhagen
Grand Amour
€13
0
57.80
0
29.60
€13
11
Maciej Maczka
Alfredo Alfarvad Z
€13
0
56.79
0
29.71
€13
12
Andrea Giannelli
Cirdano
€13
0
55.69
0
30.01
€13
13
Frederik Frank Madsen
Caluun
€5
0
59.62
0
30.10
€5
14
Lukas Weiler
Victoria D
€5
0
55.04
0
30.50
€5
15
Hannah Schleef
Limited Edition
-
0
56.64
0
30.75
-
16
Slawomir Polikowski
Urugwaj
-
0
58.12
0
31.37
-
17
Megan Laseur
I-Cinderella
-
0
58.05
0
31.47
-
18
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Kingston 54
-
0
59.01
0
31.74
-
19
Anna Kostkova
Chapeau Hk Z
-
0
58.92
0
32.05
-
20
Emmelie Melssen
Lancome Tcs
-
0
58.88
0
33.09
-
21
Alain Jufer
Joker Blue
-
0
57.25
1
35.13
-
22
Victoria Breccia
Faraway Hille
-
0
58.58
4
26.67
-
23
Molly Ovlisen Fisher
Grand Cru Van Paemel
-
0
53.31
4
28.56
-
24
Thea Gånehed
Wallflower Limitless
-
0
55.09
4
30.75
-
24
Rikke Haastrup
Moet
-
0
57.05
4
30.75
-
26
Erik Dahnelius
Amazing Man Oc
-
0
56.58
4
31.96
-
27
Ella Clancy
Hhs Versace
-
0
57.75
22
52.75
-
28
Tolga Comertoglu
Attila 630
-
1
60.05
-
-
29
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Pegasus Enjoy
-
1
60.63
-
-
30
Sarah Lynch
Lithium V.S.
-
1
60.79
-
-
30
Nicole Bissacco
Cool Blue Eye
-
1
60.79
-
-
32
Cristian Calligaris
Puella
-
2
61.45
-
-
33
Domenico Morosoli
Kyalami
-
3
62.43
-
-
34
Stefanie Lauber
Cupra
-
3
62.81
-
-
35
Angela Criscuoli
Thunderflash Z
-
4
55.08
-
-
36
Raphaella Guerrand-Hermes
Twist De Boilly
-
4
56.48
-
-
37
Benjamin Plantade
His Little Diamond
-
4
56.74
-
-
38
Udo Kloetzel
Lacado 8
-
4
57.79
-
-
39
Yannick Jorand
Chaclago Ps
-
4
58.08
-
-
40
Niklas Krieg
Bennett 10
-
4
58.35
-
-
41
Jaka Potocnik
Q-Calypso
-
4
59.00
-
-
42
Giorgio Pagliaro
Follow Your Dreams
-
4
63.03
-
-
43
Raya Ivanova
Krek
-
5
60.08
-
-
44
Vittoria Olivieri
Chaccofinia Ps
-
5
64.55
-
-
45
Costanza Incecchi
Tenor De Rouhet
-
8
54.68
-
-
46
Isabel Finemore
Heartbeat
-
8
56.67
-
-
47
Tjaša Zaplotnik
Quercus
-
8
57.69
-
-
48
Raphaella Guerrand-Hermes
Kinder Fee Sauveniere Z
-
8
60.00
-
-
49
Virginie Soulageon
Elfin De Blany
-
11
66.50
-
-
50
Gabriele Romano
Ts Cassant 21
-
12
53.88
-
-
51
Aneta Wysocka
Eviva
-
16
71.21
-
-
52
Flavia Gaudieri
Caravaggio Baio
-
21
64.66
-
-
53
Sophia Williamson
Vanda Vogue
-
23
78.26
-
-
54
Milan Morssinkhof
Luciaza
-
26
81.15
-
-
55
Jasmine Bernardi
Sistina
-
ELIM
-
-
55
Elena Wallner
Marquessa B
-
ELIM
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe