Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Andalucía Sunshine Tour - Week VII
€400 6 YO Qualifier - Section B
Mar 21, 2023 · 12:03 PM
Jumper
1.25m
Two Phase Class
EUR 400
Jumper
1.25m
Two Phase Class
EUR 400
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Msciwoj Kiecon
Troya L
€100
-
-
€100
2
Manuel Feldmann
Valdina Van De Fruitkorf Z
€80
-
-
€80
3
Emma Stoker
Priskada
€60
-
-
€60
4
Inaki Lorenzo Simon
Miss Douglas
€40
-
-
€40
5
Nicholas Connors
Mister-Go
€28
-
-
€28
6
Carla Mateu Rapinat
Miep-Miep F.E.
€22
-
-
€22
7
Stanislas De Malet
Harley Des Monceaux
€16
-
-
€16
8
Nesrine Mason
Helma Mouche
€12
-
-
€12
9
Kevin Gallagher
Bp Rocket Man
€12
-
-
€12
10
Maksymilian Wechta
Next One
€10
-
-
€10
11
Susan Fitzpatrick
Hot Socks Z
€10
-
-
€10
12
Álvaro González De Zarate Fernandez
Lucius Du Val Du Geer
€10
-
-
€10
13
Alejandro Fernandez Sanchez
Colossus Hd
-
-
-
-
14
Alexander Zetterman
Gorklintgards Caspian Dwb
-
-
-
-
15
Joel Valles Rosell
Hermes Dela Blanqueri
-
-
-
-
16
Aurelien Leroy
Hopale De Conques
-
-
-
-
17
Bart Haselbekke
Millstreet Van De Kruishorst
-
-
-
-
18
Zoe Osterhoff
Marabel W
-
-
-
-
19
Matthew Sampson
Clayton Z
-
-
-
-
20
Sonia Hungerbuhler
Stakkaldato Ps
-
-
-
-
21
Aliz Alasztics
Message Me Psz
-
-
-
-
22
Msciwoj Kiecon
Rio Vd Withoeve
-
-
-
-
23
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
Cornets Esmeray Ps
-
-
-
-
24
Nesrine Mason
Chelsea
-
-
-
-
25
Antonio Mariñas Soto
Hello Boy Du Veret
-
-
-
-
26
Katty King
Ronermus Van Het Weyenshof
-
-
-
-
27
Kayleigh Watts
H'Lucky Lux Mf
-
-
-
-
28
Bart Haselbekke
Motega Is
-
-
-
-
29
Felipe Lopes Morgan
Castro
-
-
-
-
30
Péter Szuhai
Diarito Ps
-
-
-
-
31
William Fletcher
Monthelie-O
-
-
-
-
32
Luiz Felipe Cortizo Gonçalves De Azevedo Filho
Horlaloi De Riverland
-
-
-
-
33
Elena Ruiz Fernandez
Neo Del Amor
-
-
-
-
34
Anna Wilks
Hachille Amor Z
-
-
-
-
35
Emeric George
Herblock Du Ru
-
-
-
-
36
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodriguez De Torres
Defender Dn Z
-
-
-
-
37
Niamh McEvoy
Sevilla Van De Berghoeve Z
-
-
-
-
38
Anna Wilks
Tout Pret Vh Beeckhof Z
-
-
-
-
39
Micky Morssinkhof
Mclaren Bk
-
-
-
-
40
Carlos Zarate Posadas
Zeta De Olid
-
-
-
-
41
Ria Ginley
My Colton Star
-
-
-
-
42
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton
Brooklyn'S Sienna
-
-
-
-
43
Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz
Ricardo De W & S
-
-
-
-
44
Alejandro Marquez Galobardes
Call Me Scopy
-
-
-
-
45
Alejandro Marquez Galobardes
Solaguayre Quintani
-
ELIM
-
-
45
Lisa Maria Leonard
Msh Belladonna
-
ELIM
-
-
45
Celine Schoonbroodt- De Azevedo
Arlando Van De Kapel Z
-
ELIM
-
-
45
Sara Vingralkova
G-Top
-
ELIM
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe