Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Sentower Park X-Mass Tour - Week I
1.30 Two Phase
Nov 24, 2022 · 5:00 AM
Jumper
1.30m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Jumper
1.30m
Two Phase Class
EUR 1,500
Results
Order
Rank
P1 Score
P1 Time
P2 Score
P2 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Lisa Kircher
Grande Ville T
€375
0
34.55
0
23.86
€375
2
Jens Vandenberk
Cynthia Z
€300
0
33.68
0
23.90
€300
3
Jake Myers
Calcourt Qualvados
€225
0
33.52
0
24.52
€225
4
Oscar Hobby
Sparkling Miss Dignified
€150
0
32.59
0
24.56
€150
5
Michal Tyszko
Marco Polo
€105
0
34.40
0
24.93
€105
6
Alexander Kumps
Chac - Lisco Z
€83
0
31.81
0
25.31
€83
7
Jodie Burchmore Eames
Calcourt Clearview
€60
0
38.57
0
26.34
€60
8
Astrid Lund Wisholm
Guardiola 4
€45
0
35.21
0
26.62
€45
9
Gerrit Nieberg
Faun
€45
0
35.19
0
26.75
€45
10
Cecilie Duelund Vestergaard
Capona
€38
0
32.63
0
26.91
€38
11
Jens Hilbert
Carrimara
€38
0
35.35
0
27.22
€38
12
Bart Claes
Picco Bello V/H Panishof
€38
0
35.26
0
27.66
€38
13
Jack Ansems
J'Espere
€15
0
35.67
0
27.86
€15
13
Jens Wawrauschek
Caro Silver
€15
0
36.24
0
27.86
€15
15
Neele Glinz
Champagner 64
€15
0
33.37
0
27.92
€15
16
Lea Csetenyi
Hamor
€15
0
34.98
0
27.99
€15
17
Ciaran Nallon
Crooner D'Hyrencourt Z
€15
0
35.92
0
28.04
€15
18
Marten Forkert
Pizarro 44
€15
0
33.93
0
28.14
€15
19
Niklas Betz
Little Lord 112
€15
0
35.80
0
28.22
€15
20
Christian Temme
Sterling Ag
€15
0
35.41
0
28.51
€15
21
Julia Ostrowska
Nixon Js
€15
0
35.57
0
28.84
€15
22
Aurore Christen
Hummer
€15
0
36.97
0
29.04
€15
23
Maria Branka- Borja
Chloe Z
€15
0
39.07
0
29.20
€15
24
Hergen Forkert
Scout H
€15
0
35.30
0
29.30
€15
25
Tallulah Mackenzie Smith
Hamilton Heidi Iii Vdp
-
0
35.41
0
29.34
-
26
Sandra Løvås
Il Magnifico Vm
-
0
33.74
0
29.37
-
27
Lisa Guggenberger
Joverdi B
-
0
34.94
0
29.41
-
28
Karin Martinsen
Pb Chakira Z
-
0
36.86
0
29.72
-
29
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Indekann Hk
-
0
38.21
0
29.75
-
30
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Stakkaire Gold
-
0
40.26
0
30.13
-
31
Alexandra Muhr
Tucker Balslev
-
0
33.55
0
30.15
-
32
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Edesa'S Basantos
-
0
35.05
0
30.20
-
33
Morgane Dassio
Pittsburgh Vt
-
0
34.17
0
30.38
-
34
Cathrine Tonna
Just Action Rv
-
0
34.81
0
30.59
-
35
Charlotte Grave
Caracas 109
-
0
35.32
0
31.00
-
36
Giampiero Garofalo
La Boheme D'Amour
-
0
34.84
0
31.09
-
36
Leon Binard
No Limit Z
-
0
36.84
0
31.09
-
38
Caroline Schaarup-Kjaer
Cazia
-
0
34.72
0
31.26
-
39
Maud Pietroniro
Lc Riviere Rouge
-
0
36.99
0
31.32
-
40
Lance Whitehouse
White Sparke Argo
-
0
37.01
0
31.33
-
40
Omer Karaevli
It'S Me
-
0
38.85
0
31.33
-
42
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Conchento Ps
-
0
36.26
0
31.34
-
43
Molly Ovlisen Fisher
Cornelia
-
0
36.72
0
31.73
-
44
Ella Quigley
Horsetelex Carmen Maria
-
0
36.02
0
32.25
-
45
Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
Jazzlyn Wp
-
0
38.75
0
32.81
-
46
Karin Martinsen
Tailormade Messcotoon
-
0
37.41
0
32.87
-
47
Kasper H. Hansen
Katrinelund Satisfaction
-
0
35.76
0
32.93
-
48
Francois Bossu
Ideal Rh De Tertre
-
0
37.29
0
34.44
-
49
Juliette Herpoel
Uppercut De Bay
-
0
38.29
0
36.55
-
50
Kim Emmen
Edgar
-
0
37.97
0
37.19
-
51
Lorenzo De Luca
Carlson 86
-
0
38.63
0
37.25
-
52
Louis Le Grelle
Montego Z
-
0
37.29
0
37.46
-
53
Kim Emmen
Island V G
-
0
39.54
0
39.75
-
54
Omer Karaevli
Avant Toi
-
0
42.85
0
41.93
-
55
Balázs Krucsó
Chord Van De Broy
-
0
33.07
4
23.85
-
56
Gerrit Nieberg
Chestnut 37
-
0
33.53
4
25.88
-
57
Tallulah Mackenzie Smith
Karaibes
-
4
30.97
0
26.82
-
58
Ciaran Nallon
Kan Fly
-
0
34.17
4
27.72
-
59
Seamus Taylor
El Tigre De Beaufour
-
0
34.40
4
28.10
-
60
Ian Fives
Darihus Blues
-
0
34.80
4
28.42
-
61
Giovanni Quaghebeur
Mambo Nr 5 Van De Bucxtale
-
4
34.69
0
28.74
-
62
Stephanie Böhe
Dsp Lyjin P
-
0
37.02
4
29.41
-
63
Michael Symalla
Bellissima De Pleville Z
-
0
35.17
4
30.31
-
63
Denise Wilson-Gallagher
Eastwood De Hus
-
4
34.87
0
30.31
-
65
Keira Stoute
Gerd Kg
-
0
36.99
4
30.55
-
66
Abrar Al Musallam
Conner 49
-
4
35.27
0
30.57
-
67
Constanze Wecker
Conceana Ps
-
4
35.84
0
30.62
-
68
Léa De Coulon
Gangster 90
-
0
35.37
4
31.27
-
69
Abrar Al Musallam
Carribean Z
-
4
33.06
0
31.33
-
70
Alexander Kumps
Zorba Tt
-
0
36.33
4
31.37
-
71
Henry Vaske
Angelina - T
-
4
36.13
0
31.77
-
72
Kasper H. Hansen
Otis Blue
-
4
39.38
0
33.25
-
73
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Jos
-
0
37.72
4
33.55
-
74
Sally Hopkinson
Onslow
-
4
35.01
0
33.91
-
75
Aurore Christen
Izzy
-
4
36.23
0
34.20
-
76
Emma Augier De Moussac
Joker De Velroux
-
4
37.59
0
34.50
-
77
Pieter Kenis
Mijou De Hulst
-
4
34.09
0
34.80
-
78
André Americo De Miranda
Hilfinger Van De Zuuthoeve
-
0
37.29
4
34.83
-
79
André Americo De Miranda
Uruguay Courcelle
-
0
37.63
4
35.01
-
80
Lance Whitehouse
Bazento
-
4
36.95
0
35.55
-
81
Tim Gredley
Baloubelle
-
4
36.40
0
37.28
-
82
Jennifer Munsterhuis
Hurricane M.
-
0
32.95
8
28.10
-
83
Lea Csetenyi
Radihaza Etalon
-
0
34.85
8
29.99
-
84
Emma Augier De Moussac
Bellis Gisa Z
-
4
36.19
4
30.46
-
85
Asli Akozbek
Kassidy O
-
4
35.23
4
32.23
-
86
Valentin Pacaud
Donna Star De Talma
-
8
33.39
4
29.53
-
87
Lennert Korsten
H5 Sevillia
-
8
32.72
4
30.99
-
88
Léa De Coulon
Goldfinger Z
-
13
47.58
0
31.75
-
89
Filip Lacus
I'M Special'S Son J.P.P.
-
4
34.08
19
56.02
-
90
Morgane Dassio
Chip
-
30
60.90
0
36.86
-
91
Aida Hamalainen
Calico Z
-
ELIM
-
-
91
Isabelle Betz
Gylord Carthago Bh
-
ELIM
-
-
91
Jake Myers
Fun Time Cilla
-
RET
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe