Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Danube Champions Tour - Week II
Silver Tour Final
Mar 19, 2023 · 4:00 AM
Jumper
1.35m
Jump-Off Class
EUR 3,000
Jumper
1.35m
Jump-Off Class
EUR 3,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
JO Score
JO Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Constantin Cojocariu
Coco Chanel
€750
0
73.31
0
42.14
€750
2
Natalie Ocenaskova
Obora'S Quiss
€600
0
73.06
0
46.91
€600
3
Steffen Hauter
Pumuckl
€450
0
80.46
0
47.34
€450
4
Emma Bachl
Classic White 2
€300
0
77.36
0
47.92
€300
5
Aya Miteva
Cortezina
€210
0
80.54
0
48.00
€210
6
Lisa Schranz
Stacorado
€165
0
76.41
0
49.74
€165
7
Virag Budai
Don'T Forget Galante
€120
0
76.50
0
50.46
€120
8
Kirsten Katarina Packova
Adio
€90
0
77.57
0
50.71
€90
9
Kellie Allen
Nairobi
€90
0
81.87
0
57.91
€90
10
Stefan Florin Lates
Conrad G
€75
0
76.74
4
44.29
€75
11
Anna Stasiak
Con Cordia
€75
0
78.02
4
44.58
€75
12
Lisa Schranz
Rekordia
€75
0
79.00
4
49.26
€75
13
Gyula Zarug
Cold Blue Boy
€30
0
81.54
4
49.34
€30
14
Andrej Holly
Ma Belle
€30
0
74.11
8
50.70
€30
15
Natalia Koziarowska
Antina
€30
0
77.38
8
52.71
€30
16
Annamaria Zarug
Firefly
-
0
79.51
RET
-
16
Christian Schranz
Actionmaker
-
0
78.16
SCR
-
18
Alfred Stoger
Cantucky R
-
1
82.60
-
-
19
Natalie Ocenaskova
Salou Z
-
4
74.16
-
-
20
Jörg Domaingo
Falcon D'Elle
-
4
76.09
-
-
21
Pius Schwizer
Christina
-
4
76.16
-
-
22
Nicol Lakotova
Fernando V
-
4
78.63
-
-
23
Eloise Kubat
Cositina 3
-
4
78.79
-
-
24
Steffen Hauter
Cody 156
-
4
78.88
-
-
25
Antoni Strzalkowski
Clapton
-
4
79.22
-
-
26
Julia Schönhuber
Luchador 5
-
4
79.52
-
-
27
Julia Schönhuber
C'Est Nino B
-
4
80.19
-
-
28
Alexander Wagner
Champion 119
-
4
80.78
-
-
29
Stefan Florin Lates
Eldorando
-
4
80.83
-
-
30
Daniel Ionut Bucur
Quasar
-
6
83.11
-
-
31
Daniel Hakr
Denny
-
8
77.29
-
-
32
Marek Klus
Liverpool
-
8
79.62
-
-
33
Aleksander Lewandowski
L.A. Style K
-
8
80.18
-
-
34
Imre Kárándi
Uripoint
-
8
80.24
-
-
35
Nina Pangeršic
Chamberlain
-
8
80.68
-
-
36
Veronika Jelinkova
Caivano
-
8
80.69
-
-
37
Tina Larysova
Ibsen
-
8
81.15
-
-
38
Anna Kostkova
Clintgold
-
9
82.05
-
-
39
Jan Maly
Itea
-
9
82.10
-
-
40
Balázs Sandor
M Leonardo
-
10
87.12
-
-
41
Petra Havlovicova
Jottie Vdm
-
12
74.52
-
-
42
Sophia-Maria Catana
Chirica
-
12
77.96
-
-
43
Briana Elena Vasile
Diam'S De Mazure
-
20
77.52
-
-
44
Ingrid Gjelsten
Napoli Vh Nederassenthof
-
24
101.94
-
-
45
Linda Hatarova
Vastgoed W
-
39
100.23
-
-
46
Anna Kostkova
Congstar
-
ELIM
-
-
46
Tamás Dömse
Jadine Bmg
-
ELIM
-
-
46
Adela Opatrna
Dedijtje
-
ELIM
-
-
46
Niya Stoimenova
Hina B
-
ELIM
-
-
46
Ingrid Gjelsten
Jackson Vd Bisschop
-
ELIM
-
-
46
Cora Dieringer
Obo Van St Maarten
-
RET
-
-
46
Sven Huber
Incredible
-
RET
-
-
46
Robert Pal
Delphine Z
-
RET
-
-
46
Nikola Simandlova
Wild Hunter
-
RET
-
-
46
Jozef Wild
Pele Vd Bisschop
-
RET
-
-
46
Antoni Strzalkowski
Jaminka P
-
RET
-
-
46
Gyula Zarug
Confidence
-
RET
-
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe