Horses
Riders
Results
Calendar
Scout
Pferdefestival Redefin
1.40 Speed
May 5, 2023 · 9:00 PM
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 6,000
Jumper
1.40m
Speed Class
EUR 6,000
Results
Order
Rank
R1 Score
R1 Time
Earnings (EUR)
1
Felix Hassmann
Quiwitino Wz
€1,500
0
65.87
€1,500
2
Michael Kölz
Cellato
€1,200
0
65.97
€1,200
3
Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking
Pepina G
€900
0
66.69
€900
4
Maksymilian Wechta
Fibonacci S
€600
0
66.78
€600
5
Katharina Von Essen
C - Loona Nrw
€420
0
66.96
€420
6
Marvin Jüngel
Jolie Lafee
€330
0
67.46
€330
7
Hans Thorben Rüder
Courage 138
€240
0
67.59
€240
8
Wilhelm Winkeler
Lizarro 5
€180
0
68.26
€180
9
Gerben Morsink
Carsey Z
€180
0
68.60
€180
10
Paweena Hoppe
Queen Frieda
€150
0
70.95
€150
11
Rolf-Goran Bengtsson
Zuccero
€150
0
71.26
€150
12
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Quick And Fly
€150
0
71.45
€150
13
Stephi De Boer
Obvious And Pure Z
€30
0
71.58
€30
14
Denise Svensson
Casper Von Stein
€30
0
71.92
€30
15
Lea-Catharina Baar
Celeste Balslev
-
0
72.65
-
16
Tina Lund
Cordani Ps
-
0
72.81
-
17
Richard Gardner
Calisto 5
-
0
73.50
-
18
Eiken Sato
Chadellano Jra
-
1
74.31
-
19
Lars Bak Andersen
Ethene
-
1
74.75
-
20
Lars N Pedersen
Boegegaarden Gladiola
-
1
74.78
-
21
Ulf Ebel
Chaccolina
-
2
75.17
-
22
Philip Ruping
Baloutaire Ps
-
2
75.33
-
23
Nano Healy
Oak Grove'S Americana
-
2
75.93
-
24
Benjamin Wulschner
Doom Frh
-
3
76.66
-
25
Patrick Bolle
Susanne
-
4
62.66
-
26
Holger Wulschner
Quantico 33
-
4
67.85
-
27
Finja Bormann
Sally 721
-
4
68.48
-
28
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Drumiller True Blue
-
4
70.64
-
29
Kathrin Müller
Conan 44
-
4
71.30
-
30
Mathies Ruder
For Freedom Ekt
-
4
72.43
-
31
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Campai 3
-
4
72.65
-
33
Mylen Kruse
Cha Mu 4
-
4
73.71
-
34
Rene Dittmer
Corsica X
-
4
77.67
-
35
Christoph Brüse
Elalisa
-
4
77.70
-
36
Anna Duff
Levinja 17
-
5
74.45
-
37
Gerald Nothdurft
Never Walk Alone
-
7
76.50
-
38
Marco Kutscher
Ib Queen
-
7
76.81
-
39
Conor Drain
Imagine
-
7
76.89
-
40
Andre Thieme
Candid 14
-
7
76.91
-
41
Lea Rucker
Evita
-
7
80.37
-
42
Maren Hoffmann
Diva De Semilly
-
8
66.31
-
43
Markus Brinkmann
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
-
8
69.26
-
44
Andrea Marchese
Kocain
-
9
78.66
-
45
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Verdiamo Z
-
10
79.20
-
46
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Chaccieny
-
10
79.76
-
47
Matt Garrigan
Quantum Robin V
-
11
80.03
-
48
Karin Martinsen
Pb Coretta Z
-
12
77.11
-
49
Nicolas Pedersen
Tailormade Calimocho
-
12
81.23
-
50
Diarmuid Howley
Be Aperle Va
-
12
81.33
-
51
Tobias Meyer
Toys
-
15
80.24
-
52
Hilmar Meyer
Karamell M & M
-
15
84.56
-
54
Sven Gero Hünicke
Inchidee Tarpania
-
17
74.58
-
55
Christin Wascher
Quincy 200
-
17
83.00
-
Copyright ©2022
Grand Prix Holdings Corp
Home
Calendar
About
Resources
Contact Us
Careers
Terms of Service
Privacy Policy
Subscribe to our free weekly newsletter to stay up to date with all things equestrian!
Subscribe